Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Besten-Liste 2003
Klassenübersicht
MJA
MJB
WJA
WJB
Männliche Jugend A
100 m Lauf
10,61 +1,7 Lohmann, Martin 85 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 07.06.
10,78 +0,0 Müller, Timm 84 LAV Zeven Fulda 04.07.
11,03 +0,9 Kunz, Holger 85 LAZ Celle Fulda 04.07.
11,05 +1,7 Bresemann, Dennis 84 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 09.07.
11,24 +1,7 Schnieders, Frank 84 LG Emstal Dörpen Delmenhorst 18.05.
11,27 * Gruber, Timo 84 LG Emstal Dörpen Papenburg 26.09.
11,32 +0,5 Glänzer, Sebastian 85 Post-SV Stadthagen Stadthagen 28.06.
11,1 +1,0 Rathje, Raphael 85 TuS Soltendieck Uelzen 26.04.
11,37 +1,0 Runkel, Sören 84 Eintracht Hildesheim Garbsen 01.05.
11,40 +0,0 Stolte, René 85 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 25.05.
11,42 +0,1 Bergner, Felix 84 LAZ Celle Zeven 07.06.
11,43 +1,7 Klibert, Tobias 84 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 09.07.
11,44 +1,2 Gruber, Torsten 84 LG Emstal Dörpen Delmenhorst 18.05.
11,45 +0,0 Henneberg, Bastian 85 Hannover 96 Garbsen 26.07.
11,47 -1,4 Kohrs, Fabian 85 LAZ Celle Celle 28.09.
200 m Lauf
21,64 +0,8 Müller, Timm 84 LAV Zeven Oldendorf 14.06.
21,83 +0,0 Lohmann, Martin 85 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 08.06.
22,16 +0,0 Kunz, Holger 85 LAZ Celle Zeven 08.06.
22,38 +1,4 Gruber, Timo 84 LG Emstal Dörpen Oldendorf 14.06.
22,51 +0,0 Bresemann, Dennis 84 LG Wilhelmshaven Zeven 08.06.
22,60 +1,4 Gruber, Torsten 84 LG Emstal Dörpen Oldendorf 14.06.
22,60 +0,4 Vöhrs, Sören 84 TV Norden Oldendorf 14.06.
22,74 Glänzer, Sebastian 85 Post-SV Stadthagen Stadthagen 28.06.
22,75 +1,4 Schnieders, Frank 84 LG Emstal Dörpen Oldendorf 14.06.
23,01 +0,8 Henneberg, Bastian 85 Hannover 96 Braunschweig 24.05.
23,16 +0,8 Alberding, Nik 85 TV Norden Delmenhorst 18.05.
23,43 +0,0 Ahrens, Timo 84 LG Wilhelmshaven Großburgwedel 02.08.
23,44 +1,1 Runkel, Sören 84 Eintracht Hildesheim Holzminden 24.05.
23,48 +1,1 Köttker, Michael 85 LG Emstal Dörpen Emmelshausen 03.10.
23,50 -0,3 Pasenau, Maximilian 84 Hannover 96 Langen 28.09.
400 m Lauf
49,08 Müller, Timm 84 LAV Zeven Jüterbog 16.08.
49,69 Gruber, Torsten 84 LG Emstal Dörpen Oldendorf 15.06.
49,91 Vöhrs, Sören 84 TV Norden Oldendorf 15.06.
50,50 Waldmann, Moritz 85 LG Hannover Osterode 30.07.
50,83 Alberding, Nik 85 TV Norden Stade 29.05.
51,63 Schmidt, Danilo 84 LG Weserbergland Zeven 07.06.
51,67 Küter, Stefan 85 Hannover 96 Filderstadt 07.06.
51,67 Wegner, Benjamin 85 LG Kreis Gifhorn Oldendorf 15.06.
51,72 Glänzer, Sebastian 85 Post-SV Stadthagen Alzenau 10.05.
52,37 Bartus, Falco 85 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Bad Gandersheim 31.08.
52,39 Kokot, Christopher 85 SC Hemmoor Oldendorf 15.06.
52,49 Pasenau, Maximilian 84 Hannover 96 Wesel 23.08.
52,50 Wessel, Maximilian 85 LG Braunschweig Osterode 30.07.
52,6 Rathje, Raphael 85 TuS Soltendieck Suderburg 09.07.
52,77 Grundmann, Philip 84 VfL Oldenburg Jüterbog 16.08.
800 m Lauf
1:51,98 Waldmann, Moritz 85 LG Hannover Rostock 06.06.
1:55,39 Geisemeyer, Ino 84 VfL Germania Leer Oldenburg 20.08.
1:55,79 Wessel, Maximilian 85 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 24.05.
1:58,44 Bergmann, Hannes 84 TSV Kirchdorf Wilhelmshaven 09.08.
1:58,90 Gering, Anton 84 TV Langen Braunschweig 24.05.
1:59,53 Karweit, Hanno 84 TV Langen Braunschweig 24.05.
2:00,62 Wollherr, Maik 85 LG Osnabrück Minden 30.07.
2:00,81 Vöhrs, Sören 84 TV Norden Braunschweig 24.05.
2:01,96 Hiller, Markus 85 LG Nordheide Oldendorf 14.06.
2:02,16 Fritze, Holger 85 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Zeven 08.06.
2:03,03 Geib, Sebastian 85 TSV Brunkensen Oldendorf 14.06.
2:03,1 Walton, Dennis 84 Hannover 96 Unterlüß 18.06.
2:03,2 Litter, Jan-Felix 84 LG Kreis Verden Sottrum 11.09.
2:03,7 Kokot, Christopher 85 SC Hemmoor Sottrum 11.09.
2:04,10 Bergmann, Max 85 TSV Kirchdorf Hildesheim 17.05.
1000 m Lauf
2:26,07 Waldmann, Moritz 85 LG Hannover Berlin 10.08.
2:29,5 Wessel, Maximilian 85 LG Braunschweig Suderburg 20.08.
2:30,7 Geisemeyer, Ino 84 VfL Germania Leer Leer 09.05.
2:34,58 Bergmann, Hannes 84 TSV Kirchdorf Wunstorf 28.05.
2:35,3 Wollherr, Maik 85 LG Osnabrück Werther 18.07.
2:37,36 Gering, Anton 84 TV Langen Osterode 06.09.
2:38,7 Fritze, Holger 85 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Suderburg 20.08.
2:39,12 Arlt, Alexander 84 LG Kreis Verden Wunstorf 21.09.
2:41,14 Bergmann, Max 85 TSV Kirchdorf Wunstorf 28.05.
2:41,55 Kokot, Christopher 85 SC Hemmoor Soltau 27.09.
2:42,41 Jäger, Timm 85 SG Essen-Garthe Papenburg 26.09.
2:43,9 Kusainov, Ruslan 85 TuRa Melle Werther 18.07.
2:47,48 Schnurbus, Lars 84 DSC Oldenburg Wunstorf 28.05.
2:50,07 Schumann, Timo 85 DSC Oldenburg Oldenburg 13.08.
2:51,2 Kowollik, Marc 85 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 17.06.
1500 m Lauf
3:49,81 Waldmann, Moritz 85 LG Hannover Cuxhaven 19.07.
3:59,14 Geisemeyer, Ino 84 VfL Germania Leer Delmenhorst 18.05.
3:59,1 Bergmann, Hannes 84 TSV Kirchdorf Melle 03.09.
3:59,54 Wessel, Maximilian 85 LG Braunschweig Fulda 05.07.
4:04,36 Wollherr, Maik 85 LG Osnabrück Minden 20.08.
4:09,6 Fritze, Holger 85 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Suderburg 09.07.
4:14,79 Bergmann, Max 85 TSV Kirchdorf Oldendorf 15.06.
4:17,14 Kusainov, Ruslan 85 TuRa Melle Minden 20.08.
4:17,42 Schumann, Timo 85 DSC Oldenburg Delmenhorst 18.05.
4:19,48 Gering, Anton 84 TV Langen Cuxhaven 29.05.
4:21,77 Geib, Sebastian 85 TSV Brunkensen Greene 25.06.
4:23,08 Kalinowski, Christian 85 LG Eichsfeld Baunatal 07.06.
4:23,42 Jäger, Timm 85 SG Essen-Garthe Delmenhorst 18.05.
4:23,4 Litter, Jan-Felix 84 LG Kreis Verden Suderburg 09.07.
4:24,2 Arlt, Alexander 84 LG Kreis Verden Suderburg 09.07.
3000 m Lauf
8:58,0 Fritze, Holger 85 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Suderburg 24.09.
9:05,11 Schumann, Timo 85 DSC Oldenburg Oldendorf 14.06.
9:11,1 Wollherr, Maik 85 LG Osnabrück Espelkamp 23.07.
9:19,7 Geisemeyer, Ino 84 VfL Germania Leer Aurich 25.07.
9:27,08 Kalinowski, Christian 85 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 30.07.
9:38,6 Domnick, Christoph 85 LC Nordhorn Gildehaus 22.08.
9:40,0 Hiller, Markus 85 LG Nordheide Winsen/Luhe 20.08.
9:40,3 Bergmann, Max 85 TSV Kirchdorf Alfeld 10.08.
9:40,63 Eils, Torben 84 BV Garrel Oldendorf 14.06.
9:45,42 Arlt, Alexander 84 LG Kreis Verden Wunstorf 21.09.
9:48,1 Lauterschlag, Dennis 85 TV Neuhaus/Elbe Suderburg 24.09.
9:52,6 Scheiermann, Eduard 84 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 23.09.
10:02,51 Wolling, Heiko 84 TV Jahn Welsede Hameln 14.05.
10:07,2 Kowollik, Marc 85 LG Wilhelmshaven Aurich 25.07.
10:09,42 Pellegrini, Lars 85 TuS Vahrenwald Minden 05.07.
5000 m Lauf
15:49,88 Hages, Marc-André 85 TSV Bokeloh Wunstorf 09.07.
15:52,4 Fritze, Holger 85 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Suderburg 18.09.
15:54,35 Pupkes, Eike Carsten 84 BV Garrel Papenburg 26.09.
15:56,75 Bergmann, Hannes 84 TSV Kirchdorf Einbeck 27.04.
15:58,62 Weber, Sven 84 TSV Bokeloh Wunstorf 09.07.
16:00,55 Schumann, Timo 85 DSC Oldenburg Einbeck 27.04.
16:03,31 Jäkel, Kersten 84 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Einbeck 27.04.
16:17,67 Eils, Torben 84 BV Garrel Einbeck 27.04.
16:20,61 Kalinowski, Christian 85 LG Eichsfeld Goslar 17.05.
16:31,84 Bergmann, Max 85 TSV Kirchdorf Einbeck 27.04.
16:33,21 Kusainov, Ruslan 85 TuRa Melle Einbeck 27.04.
16:33,60 Scheiermann, Eduard 84 SV Germania Helmstedt Goslar 17.05.
17:17,6 Wolling, Heiko 84 TV Jahn Welsede Hameln 01.07.
17:26,49 Kindervater, Jonas 85 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Einbeck 27.04.
17:28,63 Lauterschlag, Dennis 85 TV Neuhaus/Elbe Lüneburg 29.06.
10.000 m Lauf
35:26,98 Kindervater, Jonas 85 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Greene 17.09.
36:13,34 Scheiermann, Eduard 84 SV Germania Helmstedt Braunschweig 14.06.
39:15,0 Landwehr, Michael 84 SG Essen-Garthe Aurich 05.04.
10 km Lauf
32:49 Pupkes, Eike Carsten 84 BV Garrel Troisdorf 14.09.
33:10 Fritze, Holger 85 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Hamburg 31.08.
33:20 Jäkel, Kersten 84 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Hamburg 31.08.
33:42 Eils, Torben 84 BV Garrel Bremerhaven 30.03.
33:45 Bergmann, Hannes 84 TSV Kirchdorf Alfeld 03.10.
34:12 Wessel, Maximilian 85 LG Braunschweig Bremerhaven 30.03.
34:27 Bergmann, Max 85 TSV Kirchdorf Alfeld 03.10.
34:30 Kusainov, Ruslan 85 TuRa Melle Lingen 24.05.
34:37 Hages, Marc-André 85 TSV Bokeloh Bremerhaven 30.03.
34:59 Weber, Sven 84 TSV Bokeloh Bremerhaven 30.03.
35:25 Scheiermann, Eduard 84 SV Germania Helmstedt Hannover 04.05.
35:39 Wolling, Heiko 84 TV Jahn Welsede Alfeld 03.10.
35:50 Lauterschlag, Dennis 85 TV Neuhaus/Elbe Sottrum 16.05.
36:11 Schumann, Timo 85 DSC Oldenburg Oldenburg 22.06.
36:32 Budweg, Martin 85 LG Wilhelmshaven Bremerhaven 30.03.
10 km Lauf
Mannschaft
1:41:49 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Bremerhaven 30.03.
Fritze, H. 85 -33:22; Jäkel, K. 84 -33:36
Heitmann, T. 86 -34:51
1:45:06 TSV Kirchdorf Alfeld 03.10.
Bergmann, H. 84 -33:45; Bergmann, M. 85 -34:27
Rettstadt, J. 86 -36:54
1:46:20 BV Garrel Bremerhaven 30.03.
Eils, T. 84 -33:42; Pupkes, E. 84 -33:57
Lampka, M. 84 -38:41
1:46:38 TSV Bokeloh Bremerhaven 30.03.
Hages, M. 85 -34:37; Weber, S. 84 -34:59
Tegtmeier, F. 85 -37:02
1:53:12 SV Germania Helmstedt Hannover 04.05.
Scheiermann, E. 84 -35:25; van Dijk, V. 85 -38:05
van Dijk, V. 85 -39:42
Halbmarathonlauf
1:19:14 Scheiermann, Eduard 84 SV Germania Helmstedt Willershausen 12.10.
1:21:00 Kindervater, Jonas 85 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Willershausen 12.10.
1:22:02 Tegtmeier, Falco 85 TSV Bokeloh Hannover 04.05.
1:22:42 Bergmann, Hannes 84 TSV Kirchdorf Burghaslach 22.03.
1:23:45 Utermöhle, Johannes 84 LG Solling Paderborn 19.04.
1:23:47 Pellegrini, Lars 85 TuS Vahrenwald Hannover 04.05.
1:35:52 Menne, Philipp 84 SV Holtland Dunum 15.06.
Marathonlauf
2:55:31 Utermöhle, Johannes 84 LG Solling Berlin 28.09.
4:17:54 Bösch, Daniel 84 LG Nordheide Hannover 04.05.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
14,37 +0,7 Schwarzer, Helge 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Fulda 05.07.
14,76 +0,9 Pasenau, Maximilian 84 Hannover 96 Oldendorf 15.06.
14,91 +1,3 Kohrs, Fabian 85 LAZ Celle Zeven 07.06.
14,91 +0,9 Picksak, Michael 84 TuS Eintracht Hinte Oldendorf 15.06.
15,35 +0,0 Glänzer, Sebastian 85 Post-SV Stadthagen Alzenau 11.05.
15,38 +0,0 Küter, Stefan 85 Hannover 96 Zeven 14.09.
15,82 +0,2 Gütersloh, Christoph 85 TuS Rotenburg Winsen/Luhe 18.05.
15,96 +0,0 Sonnenberg, Sergej 84 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 29.06.
16,10 +1,0 Zündorf, Tobias 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Garbsen 01.05.
16,21 +0,2 Wylezich, Helge-Arne 85 MTV Goslar Osterode 03.05.
16,31 +0,9 Müller, Mario 85 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Oldendorf 15.06.
16,82 +0,6 Kiel, Christian 86 LG Hannover Wunstorf 21.09.
16,83 -0,6 Müller, Timm 84 LAV Zeven Baunatal 28.09.
17,17 +0,0 Eggersglüß, Tim-Gerrit 85 TSV Neustadt Zeven 14.09.
17,40 +0,6 Vehring, Dennis 85 LAV Meppen Delmenhorst 18.05.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
55,93 Alberding, Nik 85 TV Norden Oldendorf 14.06.
58,41 Marchio, Fabian 85 LG Hannover Oldendorf 14.06.
59,60 Niemeyer, Holger 85 TSV Burgdorf Oldendorf 14.06.
60,58 Schmidt, Björn 84 TV Langen Braunschweig 24.05.
61,35 Skrobek, Tobias 84 TV Jahn Wolfsburg Goslar 17.05.
61,39 Müller, Mario 85 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Peine-Vöhrum 24.05.
62,60 Litter, Jan-Felix 84 LG Kreis Verden Verden 24.05.
64,89 Wölfel, Sebastian 85 TSV Neustadt Garbsen 01.05.
67,28 Goldenstein, Johann 84 TV Norden Braunschweig 24.05.
67,97 Hoffmann, Georg 85 TSV Neustadt Garbsen 01.05.
68,06 Schreiber, Henrik 85 SG Osterholzer LA Verden 24.05.
68,1 Schulz, Norbert 84 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf Bad Bevensen 04.06.
74,9 Teichmann, Bastian 85 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf Bad Bevensen 04.06.
75,7 Koch, Martin 85 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf Bad Bevensen 04.06.
80,8 Koch, Peter 84 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf Bad Bevensen 04.06.
2000 m Hindernis
6:23,75 Wollherr, Maik 85 LG Osnabrück Papenburg 26.09.
6:28,55 Fritze, Holger 85 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Zeven 17.05.
6:33,61 Jäger, Timm 85 SG Essen-Garthe Hameln 01.06.
6:40,8 Kusainov, Ruslan 85 TuRa Melle Melle 06.05.
6:48,4 Schumann, Timo 85 DSC Oldenburg Delmenhorst 06.07.
6:48,84 Eils, Torben 84 BV Garrel Hameln 01.06.
6:59,21 Wölfel, Sebastian 85 TSV Neustadt Hameln 01.06.
7:21,0 Hoven, Hanno 85 DSC Oldenburg Delmenhorst 06.07.
7:22,06 Warnholz, Lennart 85 LG Edemissen/Peine Goslar 18.05.
7:24,2 Klassen, Gerhard 85 TSV Neustadt Delmenhorst 06.07.
7:24,6 Hoffmann, Georg 85 TSV Neustadt Delmenhorst 06.07.
7:26,19 van Dijk, Vincent 85 SV Germania Helmstedt Goslar 18.05.
7:45,26 Böschen, Martin 84 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 26.09.
4 x 100 m Staffel
42,86 LG Emstal Dörpen Osnabrück 06.06.
Köttker, M. 85; Gruber, T. 84
Schnieders, F. 84; Gruber, T. 84
43,01 LAZ Celle Celle 04.05.
Bergner, F. 84; Kohrs, F. 85
Maiß, O. 86; Kunz, H. 85
43,22 LG Wilhelmshaven Zeven 07.06.
Ahrens, T. 84; Bresemann, D. 84
Klibert, T. 84; Güth, A. 85
44,32 TV Norden Delmenhorst 18.05.
Vöhrs, S. 84; André, S. 86
Thielecke, P. 86; Alberding, N. 85
44,42 Post-SV Stadthagen Oldendorf 14.06.
Ahrens, C. 87; Neumann, N. 86
Hirt, F. 86; Glänzer, S. 85
45,31 LAV Zeven Osterholz 04.05.
Gummert, P. 87; Reinicke, A. 87
Maxin, J. 84; Müller, T. 84
45,80 LG Weserbergland Holzminden 24.05.
Löwens, A. 85; Michalek, M. 85
Döpke, A. 84; Bartels, A. 84
46,14 LG Osnabrück I Osnabrück 02.09.
Ojinnaka, D. 86; Brandenburg, F. 85
Wachhorst, P. 86; Baumgarte, L. 86
46,42 LG Osnabrück II Osnabrück 02.09.
Kielmann, U. 84; Brenneisen, A. 86
Fink, W. 87; Horstmannshoff, K. 86
46,48 VfL Wolfsburg Jüterbog 16.08.
Dreißig, D. 85; Jemayai, A. 87
Krenz, A. 87; Lämmerhardt, N. 86
46,60 LG Edemissen/Peine Edemissen 09.06.
Warnholz, L. 85; Thierse, J. 86
Geisler, P. 87; Raisch, A. 86
46,76 LG Kreis Verden Wunstorf 21.09.
Schmidt, J. 87; Niederkrome, J. 87
Litter, J. 84; Arlt, A. 84
47,14 LG Hannover Wunstorf 21.09.
Peest, J. 87; Onnen, L. 85
Tatje, C. 86; Kiel, C. 86
47,16 Bookholzberger TB Delmenhorst 18.05.
Ramke, T. 85; Meyer, T. 84
Schindler, R. 85; Lucka, D. 84
47,24 SV Friedrichsfehn Wunstorf 21.09.
Handschuch, S. 85; Bettien, N. 85
Meyer-Holz, C. 84; Gehrels, J. 87
47,61 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Oldendorf 14.06.
Skolaut, T. 87; Müller, M. 85
Ludwig, S. 87; Roth, R. 86
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:25,20 LG Emstal Dörpen Hameln 01.06.
Köttker, M. 85; Gruber, T. 84
Schnieders, F. 84; Gruber, T. 84
3:37,62 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 26.04.
Hölschermann, N. 86; Sonnenberg, S. 84
Hiebenga, S. 87; Spielmeyer, A. 87
3:40,11 LG Weserbergland Hameln 01.06.
Michalek, M. 85; Döpke, A. 84
Flaspöhler, M. 87; Bartels, A. 84
3:40,25 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 20.08.
Köpnick, H. 86; Caspers, T. 87
Hess, A. 86; Caserta, G. 87
3:43,81 TSV Burgdorf Hameln 01.06.
Niemeyer, H. 85; Seefisch, H. 87
Niemeyer, J. 87; Seefisch, C. 85
3:49,8 MTV Soltau Soltau 30.08.
Dehnbostel, S. 86; Schröder, S. 84
Schors, J. 87; Belz, E. 87
3:52,3 VfL Lingen Lingen 12.09.
Plogmann, S. 86; Nadjiri, J. 85
Röttger, S. 87; Dietz, A. 87
3:54,2 SV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 12.06.
Hollstein, T. 86; van Dijk, V. 85
Scheiermann, E. 84; Laue, F. 84
3:57,9 TuRa Melle Melle 02.07.
Kaiser, C. 86; Widner, V. 85
Belt, C. 85; Kusainov, R. 85
4:01,5 LG SV Hanstedt II / Wellendorf Suhlendorf 16.05.
Hengevoß, M. 84; Berlin, J. 84
Schulz, N. 84; Koch, P. 84
3 x 1000 m Staffel
7:51,9 TSV Kirchdorf Letter 04.06.
Bergmann, H. 84; Bergmann, M. 85
Raabe, J. 87
8:03,96 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Ulm 28.06.
Heitmann, T. 86; Jäkel, K. 84
Fritze, H. 85
8:18,8 LG Nordheide Soltau 30.08.
Hiller, M. 85; Kammermeier, A. 87
Oksas, N. 87
8:24,3 SG Essen-Garthe Emstek 21.05.
Landwehr, M. 84; Meyer, A. 86
Müller, V. 86
8:32,1 LC Nordhorn Emlichheim 05.09.
Liening, S. 86; Domnick, C. 85
Dreiskämper, D. 85
8:40,3 DSC Oldenburg Remels 10.05.
Schumann, T. 85; Schnurbus, L. 84
Hoven, H. 85
8:40,76 LG Kreis Verden Hameln 31.05.
Niederkrome, J. 87; Arlt, A. 84
Litter, J. 84
8:48,84 VfL Oldenburg Wilhelmshaven 17.09.
Fröhle, C. 85; Frerichs, H. 84
Caserta, G. 87
8:57,03 TSV Neustadt Neustadt 07.09.
Klassen, G. 85; Hoffmann, G. 85
Wölfel, S. 85
9:14,16 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 17.09.
Leschinzki, C. 85; Zirklewski, M. 86
Kowollik, M. 85
9:19,28 TSV Hagenburg Neustadt 07.09.
Will, C. 85; Will, M. 87
Fiedler, M. 85
Olympische Staffel
3:52,7 LG Weserbergland Letter 07.05.
Bartels, A. 84; Michalek, M. 85
Flaspöhler, M. 87; Lange, F. 87
4:03,9 TSV Neustadt Letter 07.05.
Klassen, G. 85; Eggersglüß, T. 85
Hoffmann, G. 85; Wölfel, S. 85
Schweden-Staffel
2:08,81 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück 02.09.
Horstmannshoff, K. 86; Brandenburg, F. 85
Kopatz, T. 87; Kielmann, U. 84
2:09,8 TSV Burgdorf Letter 07.05.
Niemeyer, H. 85; Seefisch, H. 87
Holstein, S. 86; Klattenberg, P. 86
2:15,0 LG SV Hanstedt II / Wellendorf Suhlendorf 16.05.
Schulz, N. 84; Berlin, J. 84
Hengevoß, M. 84; Skupin, J. 84
2:26,93 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 03.09.
Jaikow, C. 85; Zoulkowski, J. 86
Klann, C. 84; Hosemann, C. 84
Hochsprung
2,03 Seelhorst, Christian 84 OSC Damme Zeven 07.06.
2,00 Küter, Stefan 85 Hannover 96 Papenburg 28.06.
1,94 Pasenau, Maximilian 84 Hannover 96 Oldendorf 14.06.
1,94 Glänzer, Sebastian 85 Post-SV Stadthagen Lemgo 14.09.
1,88 Gütersloh, Christoph 85 TuS Rotenburg Osterholz 04.05.
1,88 Kohrs, Fabian 85 LAZ Celle Zeven 13.09.
1,86 Kuchta, Boris 85 MTV Soltau Winsen/Luhe 18.05.
1,84 Wylezich, Helge-Arne 85 MTV Goslar Seesen 22.06.
1,80 Sonnenberg, Sergej 84 OTB Osnabrück Garbsen 01.05.
1,80 Eckert, Markus 84 TuS Bersenbrück Ahlen 13.09.
1,79 Meyer, Hannes 85 VfL Bleckede Lüneburg 29.06.
1,76 Grundmann, Philip 84 VfL Oldenburg Osnabrück 03.05.
1,76 Körtke, Christopher 85 MTV Himbergen Suderburg 04.05.
1,76 Müller, Maximilian 84 LG Hannover Wunstorf 21.09.
Stabhochsprung
4,30 Küter, Stefan 85 Hannover 96 Zeven 14.09.
4,20 Sonnenberg, Sergej 84 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 04.05.
4,00 Pasenau, Maximilian 84 Hannover 96 Wesel 24.08.
3,85 Noack, Christian 84 MTV 49 Holzminden Garbsen 01.05.
3,80 Niemeyer, Holger 85 TSV Burgdorf Holzminden 25.05.
3,50 Glänzer, Sebastian 85 Post-SV Stadthagen Alzenau 11.05.
3,50 Bock, Axel 84 LG Hannover Wunstorf 21.09.
3,43 Winter, Matthias 85 CJD Elze Hannover 26.09.
3,20 Fuchs, Christian 85 SV Friedrichsfehn Kiel 08.06.
3,20 Siegler, Frederic 84 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Papenburg 29.06.
3,10 Müller, Timm 84 LAV Zeven Baunatal 28.09.
3,04 Lienard, Aldric 85 TK Jahn Sarstedt Sarstedt 05.07.
3,00 Eitzmann, Ralf 85 LG Kreis Verden Verden 24.08.
3,00 Eggersglüß, Tim-Gerrit 85 TSV Neustadt Zeven 14.09.
2,90 Teichmann, Bastian 85 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf Bad Bevensen 13.07.
Weitsprung
6,95 +0,0 Pasenau, Maximilian 84 Hannover 96 Garbsen 26.07.
6,91 +1,0 Küter, Stefan 85 Hannover 96 Wesel 23.08.
6,91 Schnieders, Frank 84 LG Emstal Dörpen Emmelshausen 03.10.
6,74 +0,0 Henneberg, Bastian 85 Hannover 96 Soltau 27.09.
6,66 Seelhorst, Christian 84 OSC Damme Lohne 06.09.
6,52 +0,0 Glänzer, Sebastian 85 Post-SV Stadthagen Alzenau 10.05.
6,45 +0,6 Schaper, Sebastian 85 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Greene 25.06.
6,41 +0,0 Picksak, Michael 84 TuS Eintracht Hinte Stade 29.05.
6,40 +0,2 Zündorf, Tobias 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Oldendorf 15.06.
6,37 Wylezich, Helge-Arne 85 MTV Goslar Braunschweig 27.04.
6,28 Kielmann, Urs 84 LG Osnabrück Minden 30.07.
6,26 +0,0 Kohrs, Fabian 85 LAZ Celle Zeven 13.09.
6,25 +0,0 Sonnenberg, Sergej 84 OTB Osnabrück Alzenau 10.05.
6,24 -0,3 Müller, Timm 84 LAV Zeven Zeven 13.09.
6,15 Nierobisch, David 84 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Braunschweig 27.04.
Dreisprung
13,88 -2,5 Küter, Stefan 85 Hannover 96 Braunschweig 24.05.
12,15 +1,4 Sonnenberg, Sergej 84 OTB Osnabrück Braunschweig 24.05.
11,98 -0,1 Zündorf, Tobias 85 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Holzminden 24.05.
11,95 -1,2 Wylezich, Helge-Arne 85 MTV Goslar Goslar 17.05.
11,70 Hengevoß, Magnus 84 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf Suderburg 04.05.
11,33 +0,3 Eitzmann, Ralf 85 LG Kreis Verden Verden 24.05.
11,28 -0,5 Kuchta, Boris 85 MTV Soltau Winsen/Luhe 18.05.
11,25 Vahldiek, Stephan 85 TSV Lelm Königslutter 02.05.
11,16 -0,7 Heinemann, Michael 85 DTV Oldenburg Delmenhorst 18.05.
11,12 -0,3 Teichmann, Bastian 85 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf Winsen/Luhe 18.05.
11,00 Hinxlage, Holger 85 BV Garrel Löningen 28.05.
10,91 Köttker, Michael 85 LG Emstal Dörpen Papenburg 26.09.
10,73 Schneefuß, Christopher 84 TV Germania Wiedelah Wiedelah 19.09.
10,71 -0,6 Rüffer, Daniel 85 Garbsener SC Garbsen 01.05.
10,23 Schulz, Norbert 84 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf Suderburg 04.05.
Kugelstoss 6 kg
15,84 Dobbrunz, Julian 85 FSV Sarstedt Elze 06.09.
14,58 Fahnster, Carsten 85 SV Georgsheil Georgsheil 10.05.
14,41 Küter, Stefan 85 Hannover 96 Wesel 23.08.
14,19 Lucka, Daniel 84 Bookholzberger TB Oldendorf 14.06.
14,11 Heilmann, Christian 86 SV Alfeld Großburgwedel 02.08.
14,08 Glänzer, Sebastian 85 Post-SV Stadthagen Oldendorf 14.06.
14,03 Meier, Henning 87 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 24.05.
12,74 Pasenau, Maximilian 84 Hannover 96 Papenburg 28.06.
12,65 Grajek, Karol 85 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Bad Lauterberg 24.08.
12,48 Siegler, Frederic 84 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Hamburg 04.06.
12,47 Gütersloh, Christoph 85 TuS Rotenburg Osterholz 04.05.
12,41 Noack, Christian 84 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 13.09.
12,37 Kühhirt, Jörg 84 LG Hannover Wunstorf 21.09.
12,34 Sonnenberg, Sergej 84 OTB Osnabrück Oldendorf 14.06.
12,25 Selig, Markus 85 TV Germania Hattorf Osterode 03.05.
Diskuswurf 1.75kg
45,67 Husak, Torsten 86 Delmenhorster TV Delmenhorst 18.06.
44,87 Fahnster, Carsten 85 SV Georgsheil Delmenhorst 18.05.
44,59 Dobbrunz, Julian 85 FSV Sarstedt Jüterbog 17.08.
44,24 Glänzer, Sebastian 85 Post-SV Stadthagen Stadthagen 27.06.
42,54 Küter, Stefan 85 Hannover 96 Zeven 14.09.
40,65 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster Lüchow 02.08.
40,40 Sonnenberg, Sergej 84 OTB Osnabrück Zeven 07.06.
39,41 Holstein, Simon 86 TSV Burgdorf Burgdorf 09.07.
38,32 Bock, Thorben 86 TSV Kirchlinteln Stade 30.03.
37,86 Pasenau, Maximilian 84 Hannover 96 Zeven 07.06.
36,86 Lucka, Daniel 84 Bookholzberger TB Delmenhorst 15.03.
36,81 Siegler, Frederic 84 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Hamburg 08.05.
36,00 Feldt, Frank 84 MTV Aurich Aurich 29.09.
35,82 Grajek, Karol 85 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Uslar 11.05.
35,80 Bobe, Pascal 84 LG Altes Amt Uslar 11.05.
Hammerwurf 6 kg
62,26 Grajek, Karol 85 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Schweinfurt 31.05.
57,55 Wixler, Andreas 84 TSG Dissen Dissen 29.09.
55,82 Oppermann, Julian 84 VfL Wolfsburg Salzgitter 13.09.
50,97 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster Lüchow 02.08.
49,48 Emde, Christian 87 TSG Dissen Dissen 29.09.
47,23 Mielke, Matthias 84 TSG Dissen Delmenhorst 25.01.
43,34 Wagner, Stefan 84 SV Munster Munster 04.10.
43,04 Weber, Eugen 84 TSG Dissen Delmenhorst 25.01.
30,50 Noack, Christian 84 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 13.09.
28,25 Vahldiek, Stephan 85 TSV Lelm Königslutter 27.06.
28,15 Koch, Michael 85 TSG Dissen Dissen 26.04.
22,31 Dickebohm, Johannes 85 LAV Meppen Groß Hesepe 05.04.
22,17 Vehring, Dennis 85 LAV Meppen Groß Hesepe 05.04.
22,13 Siegler, Frederic 84 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Lüchow 02.08.
21,77 Titov, Vitali 85 Fortuna Wirdum Wirdum 06.04.
Speerwurf 800 g
56,08 Küter, Stefan 85 Hannover 96 Hildesheim 17.05.
55,40 Pasenau, Maximilian 84 Hannover 96 Oldendorf 15.06.
55,03 Telle, Nils-Torge 85 SV Wacker Osterwald Kienbaum 09.02.
53,07 Cordes, Sascha 87 TSV Wiepenkathen Zeven 08.06.
49,55 Dobbrunz, Julian 85 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 28.09.
48,38 Hengevoß, Magnus 84 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf Suderburg 04.05.
47,46 Bogdan, Oleg 87 LG Hannover Wunstorf 21.09.
46,88 Müller, Timm 84 LAV Zeven Rotenburg 24.04.
46,66 Glänzer, Sebastian 85 Post-SV Stadthagen Holzminden 25.05.
46,35 Sonnenberg, Sergej 84 OTB Osnabrück Wesel 24.08.
46,28 Bobe, Pascal 84 LG Altes Amt Kalefeld 05.10.
44,66 Dehnbostel, Sören 86 MTV Soltau Lüneburg 18.09.
43,36 Nierobisch, David 84 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Bad Gandersheim 31.08.
43,00 Meier, Henning 87 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 25.05.
42,78 Dickebohm, Johannes 85 LAV Meppen Papenburg 04.06.
Fünfkampf
3.692 Küter, Stefan 85 Hannover 96 Filderstadt 07.06.
11,70(-0.9)-6,76(+0.0)-13,69-1,97-51,67
3.497 Glänzer, Sebastian 85 Post-SV Stadthagen Alzenau 10.05.
11,66(+0.0)-6,52(+0.0)-13,45-1,82-51,72
3.412 Müller, Timm 84 LAV Zeven Zeven 13.09.
11,06(+0.0)-6,24(-0.3)-11,78-1,72-50,91
3.398 Pasenau, Maximilian 84 Hannover 96 Zeven 13.09.
11,49(+0.0)-6,28(+0.6)-12,17-1,92-53,83
3.314 Seelhorst, Christian 84 OSC Damme Lohne 06.09.
11,7-6,66-10,38-1,96-53,8
3.009 Sonnenberg, Sergej 84 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 28.06.
12,50(-0.4)-6,10(+0.0)-12,28-1,80-55,10
2.971 Wylezich, Helge-Arne 85 MTV Goslar Seesen 22.06.
11,76(-0.1)-6,11-10,16-1,84-57,40
2.905 Siegler, Frederic 84 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Papenburg 28.06.
12,04(+0.0)-5,93(+0.0)-12,03-1,60-54,50
2.864 Grundmann, Philip 84 VfL Oldenburg Osnabrück 03.05.
12,04(-0.5)-5,84-10,20-1,76-55,51
2.800 Thierse, Jens 86 LG Edemissen/Peine Papenburg 28.06.
11,96(+0.0)-6,12(+0.0)-9,40-1,68-56,24
2.797 Dobbrunz, Julian 85 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 14.09.
12,1-5,61-15,66-1,56-59,0
2.796 Müller, Mario 85 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Papenburg 28.06.
11,95(-0.5)-5,75(-0.2)-9,53-1,68-54,55
2.795 Wegner, Benjamin 85 LG Kreis Gifhorn Salzgitter 13.09.
11,71(+0.3)-5,83(-1.8)-9,01-1,52-52,44
2.783 Philipp, Steven-Bened 85 LG Kreis Gifhorn Salzgitter 13.09.
11,68(+1.3)-5,60(-0.6)-8,57-1,64-53,28
2.712 Hengevoß, Magnus 84 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf Zeven 13.09.
12,10(+0.0)-5,43(+0.2)-11,27-1,60-55,28
Fünfkampf
Mannschaft
12.343 Bookholzberger TB Papenburg 28.06.
Lucka, D. 84 -2.621; Meyer, T. 84 -2.491
Schindler, R. 85 -2.483; Lucka, M. 84 -2.422
Ramke, T. 85 -2.326
11.488 LG Edemissen/Peine Papenburg 28.06.
Thierse, J. 86 -2.800; Geisler, P. 87 -2.383
Raisch, A. 86 -2.289; Warnholz, L. 85 -2.289
Westmüller, J. 87 -1.727
10.813 VfL Lingen Lingen 19.06.
Röttger, S. 87 -2.448; Dietz, A. 87 -2.178
Plogmann, S. 86 -2.135; Nadjiri, J. 85 -2.078
Scholz, S. 86 -1.974
Zehnkampf
7.119 Küter, Stefan 85 Hannover 96 Zeven 13.09/
11,84(+0.0)-6,80(+0.8)-14,13-1,96-53,25 14.09.
15,38(+0.0)-42,54-4,30-53,40-4:47,48
6.701 Pasenau, Maximilian 84 Hannover 96 Zeven 13.09/
11,49(+0.0)-6,28(+0.6)-12,17-1,92-53,83 14.09.
14,99(+0.0)-36,93-4,00-52,65-4:52,33
6.400 Glänzer, Sebastian 85 Post-SV Stadthagen Alzenau 10.05/
11,66(+0.0)-6,52(+0.0)-13,45-1,82-51,72 11.05.
15,35(+0.0)-39,22-3,50-45,42-5:21,40
6.202 Sonnenberg, Sergej 84 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 28.06/
12,50(-0.4)-6,10(+0.0)-12,28-1,80-55,10 29.06.
15,96(+0.0)-37,24-4,20-42,96-4:38,68
6.077 Müller, Timm 84 LAV Zeven Baunatal 27.09/
11,09(+0.1)-6,05-11,41-1,72-49,82 28.09.
16,83(-0.6)-34,32-3,10-43,77-4:50,63
5.397 Siegler, Frederic 84 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Papenburg 28.06/
12,04(+0.0)-5,93(+0.0)-12,03-1,60-54,50 29.06.
17,93(+0.0)-30,23-3,20-40,27-4:46,54
5.095 Kohrs, Fabian 85 LAZ Celle Zeven 13.09/
11,58(+0.0)-6,26(+0.0)-8,42-1,88-54,19 14.09.
17,38(+0.0)-23,48-2,80-35,22-5:31,70
4.693 Eggersglüß, Tim-Gerrit 85 TSV Neustadt Zeven 13.09/
12,49(+0.7)-5,64(+0.8)-8,66-1,64-57,25 14.09.
17,17(+0.0)-23,02-3,00-42,45-5:21,74
4.429 Fuchs, Christian 85 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 28.06/
13,15(-0.4)-4,74(+1.0)-9,90-1,44-56,82 29.06.
18,71(+0.0)-22,50-3,20-39,87-4:40,49
4.396 Eckert, Markus 84 TuS Bersenbrück Ahlen 13.09/
13,28(-2.3)-5,48-10,61-1,80-61,95 14.09.
19,14(-0.3)-29,40-2,70-40,69-5:32,11
4.199 Niemeyer, Holger 85 TSV Burgdorf Papenburg 28.06/
12,02(-0.4)-5,77(-0.1)-9,48-1,56-54,55 29.06.
17,41(+0.0)-29,05-3,50-aufg.-aufg.
4.054 Bettien, Niclas 85 SV Friedrichsfehn Zeven 13.09/
11,90(+0.7)-5,55(+0.2)-9,28-1,44-55,78 14.09.
21,87(+0.0)-22,13-2,40-25,09-5:00,82
4.017 Eitzmann, Ralf 85 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.08/
12,64(+1.1)-5,02(+2.9)-9,32-1,60-63,00 24.08.
18,68(+0.3)-26,63-3,00-30,41-5:39,78
3.020 Koch, Martin 85 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf Bad Bevensen 12.07/
13,2(-0.2)-4,81-8,04-1,60-66,0 13.07.
21,2(+0.0)-18,17-2,40-27,16-6:02,1
2.941 Teichmann, Bastian 85 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf Bad Bevensen 12.07/
13,8(-0.3)-4,63-8,86-1,68-74,7 13.07.
19,5(+0.0)-21,82-2,90-24,54-6:53,0
DJMM Gruppe 1
13.533 LG Hannover Wunstorf 21.09.
12.936 LG Kreis Verden Wunstorf 21.09.
DJMM Gruppe 2
9.157 SV Friedrichsfehn Wunstorf 21.09.
9.089 LG Weserbergland Wunstorf 21.09.
8.898 LG Edemissen/Peine Wunstorf 21.09.
8.149 VfL Lingen Lingen 05.06.
DJMM Gruppe 4
4.893 LG Emstal Dörpen Dörpen 20.09.
4.205 LG Göttingen Göttingen 21.09.
Männliche Jugend B
100 m Lauf
11,08 +1,4 André, Siewert 86 TV Norden Oldendorf 15.06.
11,23 +0,7 Jahn, Stefan 86 TuS Wunstorf Oldendorf 15.06.
11,40 +1,4 Ojinnaka, Dominic 86 LG Osnabrück Oldendorf 15.06.
11,41 +0,2 Jungke, Tobias 86 TV Eintracht Sehnde Neustadt 11.05.
11,42 -0,2 Heilmann, Christian 86 SV Alfeld Filderstadt 07.06.
11,2 Götz, Florian 87 LG Nienburg Uchte 27.09.
11,45 +0,0 Spielmeyer, Anders 87 OTB Osnabrück Menden 12.09.
11,48 +1,8 Keil, Timo 86 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 09.07.
11,50 +0,0 Maiß, Oliver 86 LAZ Celle Celle 04.05.
11,50 -1,5 Caspers, Claas 86 Heidmühler FC Wilhelmshaven 09.08.
11,51 +1,3 Jemayai, Anis 87 VfL Wolfsburg Goslar 18.05.
11,51 +0,0 Dittmer, Paul 87 MTV Hanstedt Soltau 27.09.
11,52 +1,4 Wobbe, Marc 86 Heidmühler FC Oldendorf 15.06.
11,53 +1,8 Rolves, Paul 86 VfL Löningen Oldenburg 09.07.
11,3 Weber, Christoph 87 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 10.05.
200 m Lauf
22,26 +0,8 Caspers, Claas 86 Heidmühler FC Zeven 08.06.
22,44 * André, Siewert 86 TV Norden Papenburg 26.09.
22,59 +1,4 Jungke, Tobias 86 TV Eintracht Sehnde Fulda 06.07.
22,84 -0,2 Jahn, Stefan 86 TuS Wunstorf Wilhelmshaven 10.08.
22,90 +0,2 Spielmeyer, Anders 87 OTB Osnabrück Minden 30.07.
23,35 +0,0 Ojinnaka, Dominic 86 LG Osnabrück Oldendorf 14.06.
23,44 +1,2 Janßen, Jörg 86 Heidmühler FC Zeven 08.06.
23,44 Neumann, Nico 86 Post-SV Stadthagen Stadthagen 28.06.
23,46 +0,0 Rojahn, Pierre-Domin 87 TSV Lelm Oldendorf 14.06.
23,47 +0,9 Wobbe, Marc 86 Heidmühler FC Zeven 08.06.
23,56 +0,0 Rasper, Tobias 87 LG Osnabrück Dörpen 15.08.
23,60 +0,5 Hölandt, Jan 86 LG Nordheide Oldendorf 14.06.
23,60 +0,0 Jemayai, Anis 87 VfL Wolfsburg Oldendorf 14.06.
23,63 * Horstmannshoff, Kai 86 LG Osnabrück Papenburg 26.09.
23,67 -0,9 Flohr, Alwin 88 OTB Osnabrück Menden 12.09.
400 m Lauf
48,98 Caspers, Claas 86 Heidmühler FC Fulda 04.07.
49,55 Jahn, Stefan 86 TuS Wunstorf Oldendorf 15.06.
50,95 Rasper, Tobias 87 LG Osnabrück Papenburg 28.06.
51,33 Kammermeier, Alexander 87 LG Nordheide Oldendorf 15.06.
51,35 Behrends, Bastian 87 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 11.05.
52,36 Spielmeyer, Anders 87 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 28.06.
52,38 Wachhorst, Philipp 86 LG Osnabrück Papenburg 28.06.
52,73 Schünemann, Ulf 86 LG Fallingbostel Zeven 07.06.
53,05 Brenneisen, Arne 86 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück 28.05.
53,10 Horstmannshoff, Kai 86 LG Osnabrück Papenburg 28.06.
53,12 Raabe, Johannes 87 TSV Kirchdorf Großburgwedel 02.08.
53,14 Heemsoth, Tim 86 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 28.06.
53,14 Thürnau, Oliver 86 TV Lohnde Wilhelmshaven 10.08.
53,32 Götz, Florian 87 LG Nienburg Papenburg 28.06.
53,37 Hölandt, Jan 86 LG Nordheide Oldendorf 15.06.
800 m Lauf
1:56,12 Raabe, Johannes 87 TSV Kirchdorf Wilhelmshaven 09.08.
1:57,58 Kammermeier, Alexander 87 LG Nordheide Fulda 05.07.
1:59,58 Bernau, Christian 86 Blau-Weiß Buchholz Winsen/Luhe 18.05.
2:00,2 Schwarzmeier, Tim 86 TSV Bremervörde Sottrum 17.07.
2:00,79 Müller, Vitali 86 SG Essen-Garthe Rostock 06.06.
2:01,0 Laue, Simon 86 LG Braunschweig Suderburg 13.08.
2:02,02 Schwippel, Tobias 86 SV Munster Winsen/Luhe 18.05.
2:02,63 Thürnau, Oliver 86 TV Lohnde Oldendorf 14.06.
2:03,53 Dieckmann, Arno 87 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 01.07.
2:04,17 Wessels, Torsten 86 TuS Haren Oldendorf 14.06.
2:05,07 Huß, Michael 86 Hannover 96 Hildesheim 02.07.
2:05,09 Heitmann, Torsten 86 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Winsen/Luhe 18.05.
2:05,26 Hilbig, Marcel 87 VfL Wolfsburg Oldendorf 14.06.
2:05,44 Brenneisen, Arne 86 LG Osnabrück Minden 30.07.
2:05,51 Lämmerhardt, Nico 86 VfL Wolfsburg Oldendorf 14.06.
1000 m Lauf
2:31,27 Raabe, Johannes 87 TSV Kirchdorf Großburgwedel 02.08.
2:35,1 Müller, Vitali 86 SG Essen-Garthe Emstek 04.06.
2:37,57 Laue, Simon 86 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 03.09.
2:38,87 Heitmann, Torsten 86 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Soltau 27.09.
2:39,83 Caspers, Claas 86 Heidmühler FC Papenburg 26.09.
2:39,7 Schwippel, Tobias 86 SV Munster Suderburg 20.08.
2:40,7 Leunig, Stefan 86 TV Germania Hattorf Edemissen 27.09.
2:42,1 Hilbig, Marcel 87 VfL Wolfsburg Suderburg 20.08.
2:43,23 Plümer, Holger 87 SV Germania Helmstedt Wolfsburg 17.06.
2:44,27 Kammermeier, Alexander 87 LG Nordheide Rotenburg 04.06.
2:44,83 Klein, Thiemo 87 LG Kreis Verden Soltau 27.09.
2:45,02 Wessels, Torsten 86 TuS Haren Papenburg 26.09.
2:45,9 Thürnau, Oliver 86 TV Lohnde Letter 04.06.
2:46,45 Radke, Tobias 87 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Garbsen 26.07.
2:47,24 Liening, Simon 86 LC Nordhorn Peine 01.07.
1500 m Lauf
3:51,31 Raabe, Johannes 87 TSV Kirchdorf Mannheim 21.06.
4:06,95 Müller, Vitali 86 SG Essen-Garthe Lippstadt 26.07.
4:07,08 Schwarzmeier, Tim 86 TSV Bremervörde Zeven 07.06.
4:09,66 Laue, Simon 86 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 26.08.
4:15,33 Heitmann, Torsten 86 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Oldendorf 15.06.
4:18,87 Graeber, Steffen 88 LG Göttingen Greene 25.06.
4:19,00 Schwippel, Tobias 86 SV Munster Wilhelmshaven 10.08.
4:19,08 Dust, Stefan 86 SV Concordia Emsbüren Delmenhorst 18.05.
4:19,67 Dieckmann, Arno 87 OTB Osnabrück Menden 12.09.
4:20,01 Hilbig, Marcel 87 VfL Wolfsburg Jüterbog 16.08.
4:22,36 Otting, Thomas 87 SV Concordia Emsbüren Delmenhorst 18.05.
4:25,2 von Wartburg, Geronimo 88 LG Kreis Verden Suderburg 09.07.
4:26,33 Kerl, Fabian 86 LG Solling Greene 25.06.
4:26,56 Radke, Tobias 87 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Oldendorf 15.06.
4:27,48 Thürnau, Oliver 86 TV Lohnde Wunstorf 09.07.
3000 m Lauf
8:37,66 Raabe, Johannes 87 TSV Kirchdorf Blankenburg 27.09.
8:48,28 Müller, Vitali 86 SG Essen-Garthe Fulda 04.07.
9:07,9 Dust, Stefan 86 SV Concordia Emsbüren Melle 04.06.
9:13,65 Otting, Thomas 87 SV Concordia Emsbüren Oldendorf 14.06.
9:14,2 Laue, Simon 86 LG Braunschweig Suderburg 24.09.
9:18,44 Maurer, Viktor 86 SG Essen-Garthe Delmenhorst 05.04.
9:41,3 Schwippel, Tobias 86 SV Munster Suderburg 24.09.
9:41,48 Meyer, Alan 86 SG Essen-Garthe Delmenhorst 05.04.
9:42,35 Dreißigacker, Thomas 87 FSV Sarstedt Oldendorf 14.06.
9:42,64 Rettstadt, Jan 86 TSV Kirchdorf Oldendorf 14.06.
9:43,14 Meyer, Gerrit 86 MTV Jahn Barnstorf Oldendorf 14.06.
9:44,54 Klein, Thiemo 87 LG Kreis Verden Wunstorf 21.09.
9:48,12 Hilbig, Marcel 87 VfL Wolfsburg Wilhelmshaven 09.08.
9:54,7 Hamann, Jan Simon 86 Blau-Weiß Buchholz Sottrum 14.08.
9:57,66 Kaddatz, Julian 86 LG Nienburg Oldendorf 14.06.
5000 m Lauf
15:21,2 Raabe, Johannes 87 TSV Kirchdorf Heiligenrode 17.09.
15:29,87 Müller, Vitali 86 SG Essen-Garthe Essen 16.07.
15:56,72 Laue, Simon 86 LG Braunschweig Soltau 27.09.
15:57,37 Otting, Thomas 87 SV Concordia Emsbüren Einbeck 27.04.
16:28,74 Maurer, Viktor 86 SG Essen-Garthe Einbeck 27.04.
16:39,86 Dust, Stefan 86 SV Concordia Emsbüren Einbeck 27.04.
16:40,3 Schneiders, Ingo 88 LC Nordhorn Nordhorn 04.07.
16:49,7 Hamann, Jan Simon 86 Blau-Weiß Buchholz Suderburg 18.09.
16:50,78 Meyer, Alan 86 SG Essen-Garthe Einbeck 27.04.
16:53,8 Dieckmann, Arno 87 OTB Osnabrück Nordhorn 27.09.
16:57,46 Meyer, Gerrit 86 MTV Jahn Barnstorf Delmenhorst 08.08.
17:03,7 Schneiders, Marcel 88 LC Nordhorn Nordhorn 04.07.
17:15,70 Hilbig, Marcel 87 VfL Wolfsburg Einbeck 27.04.
17:20,30 Rettstadt, Jan 86 TSV Kirchdorf Wunstorf 09.07.
17:25,62 Dreißigacker, Thomas 87 FSV Sarstedt Soltau 27.09.
10 km Lauf
33:06 Müller, Vitali 86 SG Essen-Garthe Burghaslach 22.03.
33:25 Dust, Stefan 86 SV Concordia Emsbüren Bremerhaven 30.03.
33:57 Otting, Thomas 87 SV Concordia Emsbüren Nordhorn 13.09.
34:07 Maurer, Viktor 86 SG Essen-Garthe Burghaslach 22.03.
34:29 von Wartburg, Geronimo 88 LG Kreis Verden Alfeld 03.10.
34:51 Heitmann, Torsten 86 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Bremerhaven 30.03.
35:43 Meyer, Gerrit 86 MTV Jahn Barnstorf Bremerhaven 30.03.
35:51 Meyer, Alan 86 SG Essen-Garthe Burghaslach 22.03.
35:54 Kühling, Fabian 88 BV Garrel Bremerhaven 30.03.
36:03 Rettstadt, Jan 86 TSV Kirchdorf Bremerhaven 30.03.
36:04 Dieckmann, Arno 87 OTB Osnabrück Ofen 03.10.
36:35 Haase, Lars-Henrik 87 LG Kreis Verden Bremerhaven 30.03.
36:47 Hilbig, Marcel 87 VfL Wolfsburg Meine 07.09.
36:48 Dreißigacker, Thomas 87 FSV Sarstedt Bremerhaven 30.03.
36:53 Champignon, Philip 88 LG Einbeck Alfeld 03.10.
10 km Lauf
Mannschaft
1:43:04 SG Essen-Garthe Burghaslach 22.03.
Müller, V. 86 -33:06; Maurer, V. 86 -34:07
Meyer, A. 86 -35:51
1:55:42 LC Nordhorn Bremerhaven 30.03.
Schneiders, I. 88 -37:54; Liening, S. 86 -38:30
Schneiders, M. 88 -39:18
2:01:20 TuS Haren Bremerhaven 30.03.
Wessels, T. 86 -38:45; Veltrup, H. 86 -41:08
Hüsers, J. 87 -41:27
2:02:35 TSV Bokeloh Bremerhaven 30.03.
Kranz, D. 88 -38:49; Faulhaber, J. 86 -40:52
Tegeler, O. 86 -42:54
2:18:47 SV Germania Helmstedt Rhumspringe 05.04.
Kruse, D. 87 -44:06; Kuhn, J. 87 -46:34
Henze, D. 88 -48:07
Halbmarathonlauf
1:27:34 Champignon, Philip 88 LG Einbeck Paderborn 19.04.
1:30:35 Biallas, Tilman 86 TSV Altenwalde Itzehoe 16.05.
110 m Hürden 0.914m
14,67 +0,6 Maiß, Oliver 86 LAZ Celle Oldendorf 15.06.
14,73 +0,0 Heilmann, Christian 86 SV Alfeld Zeven 14.09.
15,05 +0,4 Dittmer, Paul 87 MTV Hanstedt Zeven 07.06.
15,14 +1,8 Seefisch, Henning 87 TSV Burgdorf Garbsen 01.05.
15,16 +1,8 Kahlert, Steffen 87 TuS Wunstorf Garbsen 01.05.
15,22 -2,1 André, Siewert 86 TV Norden Wilhelmshaven 10.08.
15,25 +0,1 Michaelis, Sven 87 LG Edemissen/Peine Oldendorf 15.06.
15,29 +0,0 Kiel, Christian 86 LG Hannover Oldendorf 15.06.
15,32 +0,1 Rojahn, Pierre-Domin 87 TSV Lelm Oldendorf 15.06.
15,64 +1,8 Sterzel, Lars 86 Hannover 96 Garbsen 01.05.
15,70 +0,0 Kreutz, Eike-Christi 87 LAZ Celle Papenburg 29.06.
15,73 +1,7 Dirlam, Sebastian 87 SG Osterholzer LA Helsingborg/SWE 13.07.
15,74 +0,6 Heemsoth, Tim 86 SV Friedrichsfehn Oldendorf 15.06.
15,96 Neumann, Nico 86 Post-SV Stadthagen Stadthagen 04.06.
16,03 -0,4 Götz, Florian 87 LG Nienburg Zeven 14.09.
400 m Hürden 0.840m
53,91 Jahn, Stefan 86 TuS Wunstorf Fulda 05.07.
56,39 Sterzel, Lars 86 Hannover 96 Fulda 04.07.
57,18 Rasper, Tobias 87 LG Osnabrück Wilhelmshaven 09.08.
58,15 Huß, Michael 86 Hannover 96 Oldendorf 14.06.
58,32 Bernau, Christian 86 Blau-Weiß Buchholz Zeven 17.05.
60,17 Müller, Ruben 87 TSV Lelm Goslar 17.05.
61,04 Knappke, Urs 87 LG Göttingen Oldendorf 14.06.
61,28 van Heyningen, Nick 86 TSV Kirchlinteln Oldendorf 14.06.
61,44 Ludwig, Steffen 87 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Oldendorf 14.06.
62,29 Skolaut, Tim 87 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Goslar 17.05.
64,0 Grage, Jan 87 TSV Wriedel Bad Bevensen 04.06.
64,3 Prinzhorn, Henrik 87 LG Celle-Land Nienhagen 03.09.
65,9 Zweigert, Martin 86 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf Bad Bevensen 04.06.
66,23 Kwiatkowski, Timo 87 Garbsener SC Garbsen 01.05.
69,35 Merle, Robin 87 MTSV Aerzen Hildesheim 17.05.
2000 m Hindernis
6:14,27 Müller, Vitali 86 SG Essen-Garthe Fulda 05.07.
6:33,95 Meyer, Alan 86 SG Essen-Garthe Hamburg 11.05.
6:38,05 Dieckmann, Arno 87 OTB Osnabrück Hameln 01.06.
6:38,37 Hilbig, Marcel 87 VfL Wolfsburg Jüterbog 17.08.
7:11,69 Onken, Heinz-Helmut 87 LG Ihrhove/Warsingsfehn Papenburg 26.09.
7:21,5 Lamschus, Marten 87 TuS Eintracht Hinte Delmenhorst 06.07.
7:23,84 Mozin, Marc-Andre 87 Garbsener SC Wilhelmshaven 10.08.
7:24,9 Behrens, Stefan 87 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 06.07.
7:25,53 Buss, Soeren 87 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 26.09.
7:34,49 Kruse, Daniel 87 SV Germania Helmstedt Goslar 18.05.
7:58,45 Rutschke, Mattis 86 Garbsener SC Hildesheim 18.05.
8:14,10 Sulkowski, Thomas 86 TV Germania Wiedelah Goslar 18.05.
8:23,83 Sabellek, Alexander 86 Garbsener SC Hildesheim 18.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
43,77 LG Osnabrück I Fulda 04.07.
Ojinnaka, D. 86; Rasper, T. 87
Wachhorst, P. 86; Baumgarte, L. 86
44,22 OTB Osnabrück Fulda 04.07.
Hölschermann, N. 86; Flohr, A. 88
Hiebenga, S. 87; Spielmeyer, A. 87
45,22 Heidmühler FC Oldendorf 14.06.
Caspers, C. 86; Janßen, J. 86
Wobbe, M. 86; Hartig, F. 87
45,43 LAZ Celle Celle 08.06.
Kreutz, E. 87; Bardenhagen, H. 87
Schlote, B. 87; Maiß, O. 86
45,4 LG Edemissen/Peine Edemissen 27.09.
Michaelis, S. 87; Thierse, J. 86
Geisler, P. 87; Raisch, A. 86
45,93 SG Osterholzer LA Wilhelmshaven 09.08.
Dirlam, S. 87; Felgner, P. 88
Szymanski, L. 86; Stelljes, S. 86
45,94 LG Osnabrück II Wilhelmshaven 09.08.
Middendorf, P. 87; Brenneisen, A. 86
Horstmannshoff, K. 86; Fink, W. 87
46,04 TSV Kirchlinteln Stade 29.05.
Blütling, D. 88; Bock, T. 86
Beckmann, L. 86; van Heyningen, N. 86
46,15 VfL Wolfsburg Oldendorf 14.06.
Preuß, A. 88; Lämmerhardt, N. 86
Behrends, B. 87; Jemayai, A. 87
46,46 Post-SV Stadthagen Stadthagen 09.07.
Ahrens, C. 87; Neumann, N. 86
Hirt, F. 86; Kunze, J. 88
46,75 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 24.05.
Rüsing, C. 87; Meyer, B. 87
Tschierschke, T. 87; Wille, A. 86
46,80 LG Hannover Oldendorf 14.06.
Lodziak, C. 86; Peest, J. 87
Tatje, C. 86; Kiel, C. 86
46,84 CJD Elze Berlin 25.09.
Schulz, C. 86; Sander, S. 86
Sander, S. 86; Ohlendorf, A. 86
46,8 TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne Goldenstedt 27.09.
Buss, R. 87; Lesch, J. 86
Riesenbeck, D. 86; Kampers, C. 87
47,04 VfL Oldenburg Oldendorf 14.06.
Köpnick, H. 86; Caspers, T. 87
Hess, A. 86; Caserta, G. 87
47,24 TSV Wiepenkathen Osterholz 04.05.
Eckhoff, O. 86; Peters, S. 86
Cordes, S. 87; Trauth, F. 87
3 x 1000 m Staffel
8:04,15 LG Nordheide I Hameln 31.05.
Gutzeit, N. 88; Kammermeier, A. 87
Ludolph, S. 88
8:24,11 SG Essen-Garthe Hameln 31.05.
Maurer, V. 86; Meyer, A. 86
Müller, V. 86
8:37,28 LG Nienburg Hameln 31.05.
Stolterfoth, B. 87; Kaddatz, J. 86
Schneider, F. 86
8:40,69 LG Nordheide II Hameln 31.05.
Neubauer, M. 88; Tödter, O. 88
Oksas, N. 87
8:43,08 LG Kreis Verden Hameln 31.05.
Klein, T. 87; von Wartburg, G. 88
Niederkrome, S. 87
8:54,0 LG Ihrhove/Warsingsfehn Remels 10.05.
Wiechmann, S. 88; Onken, J. 88
Onken, H. 87
8:59,4 VfL Oldenburg Remels 10.05.
Behrens, S. 87; Caspers, T. 87
Caserta, G. 87
9:26,36 Garbsener SC Neustadt 07.09.
Mozin, M. 87; Kwiatkowski, T. 87
Rutschke, M. 86
10:17,7 FSV Sarstedt Alfeld 05.04.
Bodmann, I. 86; Abraham, H. 88
Weber, B. 87
Schweden-Staffel
2:04,46 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück 02.09.
Brenneisen, A. 86; Wachhorst, P. 86
Ojinnaka, D. 86; Baumgarte, L. 86
2:06,32 Heidmühler FC Wilhelmshaven 17.09.
Caspers, C. 86; Wobbe, M. 86
Hartig, F. 87; Janßen, J. 86
2:07,78 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 19.06.
Spielmeyer, A. 87; Hölschermann, N. 86
Flohr, A. 88; Hiebenga, S. 87
2:12,0 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Edemissen 06.05.
Skolaut, T. 87; Ludwig, S. 87
Scherzer, T. 87; Fischer, M. 86
2:12,2 LG Edemissen/Peine Edemissen 06.05.
Thierse, J. 86; Michaelis, S. 87
Geisler, P. 87; Westmüller, J. 87
2:13,6 VfL Lingen Lingen 25.06.
Nadjiri, L. 88; Plogmann, S. 86
Röttger, S. 87; Dietz, A. 87
2:20,2 Garbsener SC Letter 07.05.
Sabellek, A. 86; Rutschke, M. 86
Kwiatkowski, T. 87; Jäger, A. 87
2:21,2 LG SV Hanstedt II / Wellendorf Suhlendorf 16.05.
Zweigert, M. 86; Schröder, J. 87
Meyer, M. 88; Teichmann, D. 87
2:21,5 TSV Burgdorf Letter 07.05.
Niemeyer, J. 87; Heine, T. 88
Hagemann, K. 88; Usselmann, P. 88
Hochsprung
2,01 Dittmer, Paul 87 MTV Hanstedt Stade 29.05.
1,89 Jürjens, Jann-Erik 86 TuS Eintracht Hinte Stade 29.05.
1,88 Heilmann, Christian 86 SV Alfeld Alfeld 10.05.
1,86 Kahlert, Steffen 87 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 04.06.
1,84 Volger, Helge 86 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 28.06.
1,84 Schulz, Chris Hendri 86 CJD Elze Peine 01.07.
1,83 Winzer, Sebastian 87 SV Union Groß Ilsede Peine-Vöhrum 24.05.
1,82 Schleusener, Florian 86 LG Göttingen Goslar 17.05.
1,80 Cordes, Sascha 87 TSV Wiepenkathen Rotenburg 04.06.
1,80 Thielecke, Paul 86 TV Norden Oldenburg 02.07.
1,78 Rode, Sebastian 86 MTSV Aerzen Hameln 04.05.
1,78 Heemsoth, Tim 86 SV Friedrichsfehn Kiel 07.06.
1,76 Stelljes, Sebastian 86 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz 04.05.
1,76 Weber, Christoph 87 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 10.05.
1,76 Fröhlich, Richard Geor 86 LG Kreis Nord Stade Rotenburg 04.06.
1,76 Niemeyer, Jens 87 TSV Burgdorf Oldendorf 15.06.
1,76 Weber, Tilman 87 TV Norden Norden 25.06.
1,76 Seefisch, Henning 87 TSV Burgdorf Papenburg 28.06.
1,76 Dirlam, Sebastian 87 SG Osterholzer LA Helsingborg/SWE 11.07.
1,76 Kreutz, Eike-Christi 87 LAZ Celle Zeven 13.09.
1,76 Laing, Hauke 87 LG Weserbergland Wunstorf 21.09.
Stabhochsprung
4,30 Sander, Swen 86 CJD Elze Sarstedt 30.05.
4,13 Tschierschke, Toni 87 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 04.09.
4,03 Wille, Alexander 86 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 04.09.
4,02 Heemsoth, Tim 86 SV Friedrichsfehn Oldenburg 24.09.
3,82 Sander, Steffen 86 CJD Elze Sarstedt 27.05.
3,80 Szymanski, Lukas 86 SG Osterholzer LA Oldendorf 15.06.
3,80 Dirlam, Sebastian 87 SG Osterholzer LA Wilhelmshaven 09.08.
3,80 Heilmann, Christian 86 SV Alfeld Zeven 14.09.
3,70 Meyer, Björn 87 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 07.06.
3,60 Zweigert, Martin 86 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf Bad Bevensen 13.07.
3,60 Kahlert, Steffen 87 TuS Wunstorf Zeven 14.09.
3,60 Krenz, Alexander 87 VfL Wolfsburg Salzgitter 14.09.
3,45 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster Burgdorf 07.09.
3,40 Stelljes, Sebastian 86 SG Osterholzer LA Papenburg 29.06.
3,20 Götz, Florian 87 LG Nienburg Zeven 14.09.
3,20 Thierse, Jens 86 LG Edemissen/Peine Salzgitter 14.09.
Weitsprung
7,03 +1,6 Maiß, Oliver 86 LAZ Celle Zeven 07.06.
6,87 +0,7 Dittmer, Paul 87 MTV Hanstedt Zeven 07.06.
6,85 +1,8 Sander, Swen 86 CJD Elze Berlin 25.09.
6,70 +0,0 Ohrdorff, Tim 86 LG Hannover Garbsen 26.07.
6,53 Kahlert, Steffen 87 TuS Wunstorf Neustadt 11.05.
6,48 +0,2 Stelljes, Sebastian 86 SG Osterholzer LA Helsingborg/SWE 12.07.
6,48 +0,4 Heilmann, Christian 86 SV Alfeld Uslar 16.08.
6,45 Thierse, Jens 86 LG Edemissen/Peine Wolfsburg 17.06.
6,42 -0,1 Schulz, Chris Hendri 86 CJD Elze Peine 01.07.
6,36 +0,6 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster Soltau 04.06.
6,29 Thielecke, Paul 86 TV Norden Leer 13.09.
6,27 * Wachhorst, Philipp 86 LG Osnabrück Dörpen 15.08.
6,24 Götz, Florian 87 LG Nienburg Uchte 27.09.
6,23 -0,4 Karn, Julien 86 MTV Schöningen Oldendorf 14.06.
6,19 Hess, Adham 86 VfL Oldenburg Leer 13.09.
6,19 van Heyningen, Nick 86 TSV Kirchlinteln Soltau 27.09.
Dreisprung
13,99 +0,0 Dittmer, Paul 87 MTV Hanstedt Soltau 27.09.
13,20 -0,1 Thielecke, Paul 86 TV Norden Oldendorf 14.06.
12,13 +0,0 Dehnbostel, Sören 86 MTV Soltau Oldendorf 14.06.
12,12 +0,9 Keil, Timo 86 LG Wilhelmshaven Zeven 08.06.
12,03 +0,3 Karn, Julien 86 MTV Schöningen Oldendorf 14.06.
12,03 Krenz, Alexander 87 VfL Wolfsburg Jüterbog 17.08.
11,90 Weber, Tilman 87 TV Norden Papenburg 26.09.
11,89 Rojahn, Pierre-Domin 87 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 10.05.
11,81 -1,9 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster Wilhelmshaven 10.08.
11,73 +0,2 Ostner, Matthias 87 OTB Osnabrück Delmenhorst 18.05.
11,60 -0,5 Jemayai, Anis 87 VfL Wolfsburg Goslar 17.05.
11,59 -1,0 Kallusky, Dominik 87 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 18.05.
11,45 -0,9 Rolves, Paul 86 VfL Löningen Delmenhorst 18.05.
11,37 -0,4 Zweigert, Martin 86 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf Winsen/Luhe 18.05.
11,12 Müller, Ruben 87 TSV Lelm Königslutter 02.05.
Kugelstoss 5 kg
15,73 Sander, Steffen 86 CJD Elze Peine 01.07.
15,65 Weber, Christoph 87 MTV Jahn Schladen Oldendorf 15.06.
15,44 Meier, Henning 87 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 17.06.
15,05 Bock, Thorben 86 TSV Kirchlinteln Oldendorf 15.06.
14,23 Heilmann, Christian 86 SV Alfeld Filderstadt 07.06.
14,00 Husak, Torsten 86 Delmenhorster TV Delmenhorst 18.05.
13,78 Beckmann, Lasse 86 TSV Kirchlinteln Wilhelmshaven 09.08.
13,75 Dittmer, Paul 87 MTV Hanstedt Zeven 13.09.
13,42 Kreutz, Eike-Christi 87 LAZ Celle Celle 08.06.
13,39 Holstein, Simon 86 TSV Burgdorf Oldendorf 15.06.
13,38 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster Lüneburg 29.06.
13,08 Schmidt, Jan Henrik 86 TG Northeim Uslar 05.04.
13,05 Stelljes, Sebastian 86 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz 05.10.
12,80 Götz, Florian 87 LG Nienburg Hoya 05.07.
12,78 Engelmann, Jens-Philip 88 SV Friedrichsfehn Oldenburg 13.08.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
52,36 Husak, Torsten 86 Delmenhorster TV Bremen 31.05.
51,68 Bock, Thorben 86 TSV Kirchlinteln Schweinfurt 31.05.
49,42 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster Soltau 25.06.
49,04 Holstein, Simon 86 TSV Burgdorf Osterwald 31.08.
43,75 Beckmann, Lasse 86 TSV Kirchlinteln Soltau 25.06.
41,47 Heilmann, Christian 86 SV Alfeld Seesen 31.08.
40,78 Heemsoth, Tim 86 SV Friedrichsfehn Oldenburg 13.08.
39,88 Meier, Henning 87 MTV 49 Holzminden Hildesheim 18.05.
37,85 Stelljes, Sebastian 86 SG Osterholzer LA Zeven 01.10.
37,53 Engelmann, Jens-Philip 88 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 29.06.
36,73 Dittmer, Paul 87 MTV Hanstedt Zeven 14.09.
36,53 Cordes, Sascha 87 TSV Wiepenkathen Hannover 27.08.
36,44 Thierse, Jens 86 LG Edemissen/Peine Edemissen 09.06.
36,34 Stolp, Robin 87 OTB Osnabrück Zeven 07.06.
36,13 Götz, Florian 87 LG Nienburg Zeven 14.09.
Hammerwurf 5 kg
61,02 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster Wilhelmshaven 10.08.
58,22 Emde, Christian 87 TSG Dissen Dissen 29.09.
48,25 Schiemann, Nils-Ole 88 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Kienbaum 08.02.
42,35 Dzwiza, Erik 86 TSV Wehdel Wehdel 09.07.
42,12 Garschos, Dennis 86 TSG Dissen Dissen 29.09.
38,84 Mauer-Folfan, Roberto 87 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 29.05.
33,81 Erosenko, Waldemar 86 SV Groß Hesepe Groß Hesepe 05.04.
31,89 Klonnek, Daniel 87 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfsburg 29.03.
31,70 Rauch, Dennis 87 TSG Dissen Dissen 29.09.
30,87 Meier, Henning 87 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 13.09.
30,12 Dehnbostel, Sören 86 MTV Soltau Munster 24.06.
28,40 Börchers, Jan 87 TSG Dissen Dissen 29.09.
28,25 Kanwischer, Alexander 87 TSG Dissen Dissen 29.09.
28,04 Götz, Florian 87 LG Nienburg Hoya 05.07.
27,67 Kruse, Daniel 87 SV Germania Helmstedt Schöningen 25.06.
Speerwurf 700 g
61,25 Cordes, Sascha 87 TSV Wiepenkathen Wilhelmshaven 10.08.
57,51 Aßmann, Oliver 86 TuS Altwarmbüchen Kienbaum 09.02.
54,37 Bogdan, Oleg 87 LG Hannover Hannover 27.08.
54,27 Sander, Steffen 86 CJD Elze Berlin 25.09.
53,83 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster Delmenhorst 25.01.
52,84 Weber, Christoph 87 MTV Jahn Schladen Goslar 18.05.
52,65 Schmidt, Jan Henrik 86 TG Northeim Uslar 16.08.
52,54 Götz, Florian 87 LG Nienburg Hoya 05.07.
51,69 Dittmer, Paul 87 MTV Hanstedt Zeven 14.09.
50,68 Belz, Enrico 87 MTV Soltau Soltau 27.09.
50,08 Dehnbostel, Sören 86 MTV Soltau Soltau 27.09.
50,02 Engelmann, Jens-Philip 88 SV Friedrichsfehn Garbsen 26.07.
48,98 Gummert, Paul 87 LAV Zeven Delmenhorst 25.01.
47,84 Heemsoth, Tim 86 SV Friedrichsfehn Osnabrück 04.05.
47,64 Meier, Henning 87 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 26.04.
Fünfkampf
3.343 Heilmann, Christian 86 SV Alfeld Zeven 13.09.
11,72(+0.0)-6,33(-0.2)-13,93-1,84-55,17
3.240 Dittmer, Paul 87 MTV Hanstedt Zeven 13.09.
11,84(+0.0)-5,93(+0.6)-13,75-1,88-55,54
3.200 Kahlert, Steffen 87 TuS Wunstorf Zeven 13.09.
11,98(+0.0)-6,47(+0.3)-12,00-1,80-54,45
3.151 Weber, Christoph 87 MTV Jahn Schladen Wolfenbüttel 10.05.
11,3-5,55-14,95-1,76-56,5
3.112 Thierse, Jens 86 LG Edemissen/Peine Salzgitter 13.09.
11,93(+0.4)-6,37(-0.8)-11,89-1,68-53,73
3.097 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster Soltau 16.08.
11,5(-0.3)-6,07-12,93-1,72-55,6
3.034 Götz, Florian 87 LG Nienburg Nienburg 23.08.
11,7-6,01-11,90-1,70-53,9
2.988 Heemsoth, Tim 86 SV Friedrichsfehn Kiel 07.06.
12,56(-0.3)-5,94(+0.6)-11,95-1,78-53,60
2.984 Maiß, Oliver 86 LAZ Celle Zeven 13.09.
11,99(+0.0)-6,47(+0.7)-10,09-1,72-55,25
2.954 Kreutz, Eike-Christi 87 LAZ Celle Zeven 13.09.
12,25(+0.0)-5,77(-0.6)-13,10-1,76-56,30
2.949 Wachhorst, Philipp 86 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück 03.05.
12,18(+0.7)-6,09-10,63-1,68-53,15
2.945 Kiel, Christian 86 LG Hannover Hameln 21.06.
11,76(+2.0)-6,11(+2.8)-9,94-1,68-54,33
2.935 Rasper, Tobias 87 LG Osnabrück Papenburg 28.06.
11,83(+0.0)-5,55(+0.0)-9,02-1,72-50,95
2.921 Stelljes, Sebastian 86 SG Osterholzer LA Papenburg 28.06.
11,93(-0.6)-5,70(-0.2)-12,12-1,68-55,19
2.913 Karn, Julien 86 MTV Schöningen Papenburg 28.06.
11,96(-0.9)-6,02(+0.2)-10,12-1,68-53,95
Fünfkampf
Mannschaft
13.779 LG Osnabrück I Papenburg 28.06.
Wachhorst, P. 86 -2.941; Rasper, T. 87 -2.935
Baumgarte, L. 86 -2.746; Ojinnaka, D. 86 -2.610
Horstmannshoff, K. 86 -2.547
13.010 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 28.06.
Heemsoth, T. 86 -2.952; Engelmann, J. 88 -2.691
Volger, H. 86 -2.627; Kruse, M. 87 -2.425
Gehrels, J. 87 -2.315
11.801 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 28.06.
Spielmeyer, A. 87 -2.634; Hölschermann, N. 86 -2.484
Ostner, M. 87 -2.359; Stolp, R. 87 -2.230
Dieckmann, A. 87 -2.094
11.699 LG Edemissen/Peine Peine-Vöhrum 10.05.
Thierse, J. 86 -2.927; Michaelis, S. 87 -2.412
Geisler, P. 87 -2.368; Raisch, A. 86 -2.243
Westmüller, J. 87 -1.749
11.576 VfL Lingen Papenburg 28.06.
Röttger, S. 87 -2.549; Berensen, K. 86 -2.474
Plogmann, S. 86 -2.273; Dietz, A. 87 -2.179
Scholz, S. 86 -2.101
11.323 MTV 49 Holzminden Papenburg 28.06.
Tschierschke, T. 87 -2.502; Meyer, B. 87 -2.401
Rüsing, C. 87 -2.201; Meier, H. 87 -2.161
Lotz, T. 86 -2.058
11.281 VfL Oldenburg Papenburg 28.06.
Caserta, G. 87 -2.583; Köpnick, H. 86 -2.437
Caspers, T. 87 -2.433; Hess, A. 86 -2.349
Behrens, S. 87 -1.479
11.096 SG Osterholzer LA Papenburg 28.06.
Stelljes, S. 86 -2.921; Dirlam, S. 87 -2.455
Szymanski, L. 86 -2.378; Baak, B. 86 -2.200
Poppe, P. 87 -1.142
11.070 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Peine-Vöhrum 10.05.
Ludwig, S. 87 -2.558; Roth, R. 86 -2.324
Skolaut, T. 87 -2.225; Scherzer, T. 87 -2.160
Fischer, M. 86 -1.803
10.810 MTSV Aerzen Papenburg 28.06.
Rode, S. 86 -2.717; Puls, D. 86 -2.251
Merle, R. 87 -2.165; Jermis, S. 87 -1.949
Krause, J. 88 -1.728
10.622 LG Osnabrück II Papenburg 28.06.
Fink, W. 87 -2.401; Burlager, K. 86 -2.295
Bunsmann, U. 87 -2.294; Frach, L. 88 -1.991
Jäschke, A. 88 -1.641
10.379 Garbsener SC Hameln 21.06.
Kwiatkowski, T. 87 -2.424; Wilke, H. 88 -2.275
Jäger, A. 87 -2.142; Rutschke, M. 86 -1.812
Sabellek, A. 86 -1.726
9.362 LG SV Hanstedt II / Wellendorf Zeven 13.09.
Meyer, M. 88 -2.790; Zweigert, M. 86 -2.502
Hentschel, T. 88 -1.618; Teichmann, D. 87 -1.522
Zweigert, C. 87 -930
Zehnkampf
6.510 Heilmann, Christian 86 SV Alfeld Zeven 13.09/
11,72(+0.0)-6,33(-0.2)-13,93-1,84-55,17 14.09.
14,73(+0.0)-41,45-3,80-40,35-4:56,10
6.092 Dittmer, Paul 87 MTV Hanstedt Zeven 13.09/
11,84(+0.0)-5,93(+0.6)-13,75-1,88-55,54 14.09.
15,13(+0.0)-36,73-2,90-51,69-5:15,71
6.062 Heemsoth, Tim 86 SV Friedrichsfehn Kiel 07.06/
12,56(-0.3)-5,94(+0.6)-11,95-1,78-53,60 08.06.
15,96(+0.0)-35,40-3,70-46,37-4:37,61
5.987 Kahlert, Steffen 87 TuS Wunstorf Zeven 13.09/
11,98(+0.0)-6,47(+0.3)-12,00-1,80-54,45 14.09.
15,60(+0.0)-28,09-3,60-38,29-4:43,81
5.941 Cohrs, Alexander 87 SV Munster Soltau 16.08/
11,5(-0.3)-6,07-12,93-1,72-55,6 17.08.
16,0(+0.0)-44,16-3,40-46,55-5:31,3
5.787 Götz, Florian 87 LG Nienburg Zeven 13.09/
12,02(+0.0)-5,84(-0.8)-12,13-1,64-55,35 14.09.
16,03(-0.4)-36,13-3,20-48,75-4:52,85
5.544 Stelljes, Sebastian 86 SG Osterholzer LA Papenburg 28.06/
11,93(-0.6)-5,70(-0.2)-12,12-1,68-55,19 29.06.
16,54(+0.0)-32,32-3,40-40,92-5:05,61
5.537 Krenz, Alexander 87 VfL Wolfsburg Salzgitter 13.09/
12,28(+1.0)-5,92(+1.1)-11,71-1,56-54,36 14.09.
16,46(+0.0)-30,09-3,60-41,03-4:51,56
5.476 Waldmann, Felix 87 LG Hannover Zeven 13.09/
12,15(+0.0)-5,52(+0.4)-12,65-1,72-57,79 14.09.
16,06(-0.4)-32,90-2,80-41,28-4:44,17
5.473 Thierse, Jens 86 LG Edemissen/Peine Salzgitter 13.09/
11,93(+0.4)-6,37(-0.8)-11,89-1,68-53,73 14.09.
16,76(-0.7)-22,90-3,20-35,26-4:52,44
5.381 Engelmann, Jens-Philip 88 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 28.06/
12,36(-0.9)-5,63(+0.1)-11,30-1,60-55,65 29.06.
16,15(+0.0)-37,53-2,60-44,98-4:56,57
5.289 Kreutz, Eike-Christi 87 LAZ Celle Papenburg 28.06/
11,93(-0.5)-5,50(-0.2)-12,98-1,68-55,19 29.06.
15,70(+0.0)-32,08-2,30-36,94-5:12,91
5.284 Karn, Julien 86 MTV Schöningen Papenburg 28.06/
11,96(-0.9)-6,02(+0.2)-10,12-1,68-53,95 29.06.
16,44(+0.0)-26,18-2,80-37,00-4:55,01
5.260 Maiß, Oliver 86 LAZ Celle Zeven 13.09/
11,99(+0.0)-6,47(+0.7)-10,09-1,72-55,25 14.09.
15,86(+0.0)-26,91-3,00-27,22-5:09,51
5.232 Beckmann, Lasse 86 TSV Kirchlinteln Soltau 16.08/
11,7(-0.3)-5,55-12,91-1,64-57,2 17.08.
17,6(+0.0)-40,86-2,70-39,29-5:16,0
Zehnkampf
Mannschaft
16.020 SV Friedrichsfehn Papenburg 28.06/
Heemsoth, T. 86 -6.040; Engelmann, J. 88 -5.381 29.06.
Volger, H. 86 -4.599
15.053 SG Osterholzer LA Papenburg 28.06/
Stelljes, S. 86 -5.544; Dirlam, S. 87 -4.975 29.06.
Szymanski, L. 86 -4.534
13.488 VfL Wolfsburg Salzgitter 13.09/
Krenz, A. 87 -5.537; Jemayai, A. 87 -4.671 14.09.
Harke, M. 87 -3.280
13.092 MTV 49 Holzminden Papenburg 28.06/
Tschierschke, T. 87 -4.597; Meyer, B. 87 -4.327 29.06.
Meier, H. 87 -4.168
12.996 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 28.06/
Hölschermann, N. 86 -4.452; Ostner, M. 87 -4.342 29.06.
Stolp, R. 87 -4.202
12.749 TSV Burgdorf Papenburg 28.06/
Holstein, S. 86 -4.415; Niemeyer, J. 87 -4.412 29.06.
Seefisch, H. 87 -3.922
12.348 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Peine-Vöhrum 10.05/
Ludwig, S. 87 -4.631; Skolaut, T. 87 -4.339 11.05.
Fischer, M. 86 -3.378
12.328 MTV Schöningen Papenburg 28.06/
Karn, J. 86 -5.284; Felgenträger, A. 86 -3.981 29.06.
Felgenträger, S. 87 -3.063
11.098 LG SV Hanstedt II / Wellendorf Bad Bevensen 12.07/
Zweigert, M. 86 -5.049; Warnecke, W. 88 -3.240 13.07.
Zweigert, C. 87 -2.809
10.870 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 13.09/
Niederkrome, S. 87 -3.636; Horstmann, F. 86 -3.631 14.09.
Niederkrome, J. 87 -3.603
DJMM Gruppe 2
8.635 TV Germania Hattorf Edemissen 27.09.
7.888 LG Edemissen/Peine Edemissen 27.09.
7.523 VfL Lingen Lingen 04.09.
DJMM Gruppe 4
4.261 MTV Schöningen Schöningen 21.09.
3.934 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter 11.06.
3.498 SV Grün-Weiß Parensen Uslar 13.06.
Weibliche Jugend A
100 m Lauf
11,91 +0,6 Halm, Michaela 85 LG Weserbergland Fulda 04.07.
11,94 +0,6 Naumann, Katharina 85 LG Hannover Fulda 04.07.
12,29 -0,4 Schnieder, Inga 84 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 01.07.
12,45 -2,9 Schwerdtner, Maren 85 LG Hannover Braunschweig 24.05.
12,62 +0,6 Wollstein, Sara 85 DSC Oldenburg Zeven 07.06.
12,69 +0,1 Rinke, Elena 84 VfL Wolfsburg Oldendorf 15.06.
12,70 +0,1 Geese, Svenja 85 LG Göttingen Goslar 18.05.
12,71 +0,3 Rauchberger, Silke 84 LG Weserbergland Oldendorf 15.06.
12,5 Böert, Lena 85 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 28.08.
12,75 +1,4 Ebeling, Eva 85 DSC Oldenburg Zeven 07.06.
12,77 +2,0 Wehrsen, Claudia 84 LG Braunschweig Garbsen 01.05.
12,83 +0,0 Laing, Anika 85 LG Weserbergland Zeven 07.06.
12,87 +0,1 Bruning, Meike 84 OTB Osnabrück Oldendorf 15.06.
12,88 +1,7 Ritter, Julia 84 Post-SV Stadthagen Lemgo 27.09.
12,92 +0,6 Bredendiek, Jana 85 SV Nordenham Delmenhorst 18.06.
200 m Lauf
24,49 +1,0 Halm, Michaela 85 LG Weserbergland Mannheim 22.06.
24,68 +1,5 Schwerdtner, Maren 85 LG Hannover Alzenau 10.05.
24,78 +0,4 Naumann, Katharina 85 LG Hannover Fulda 05.07.
24,83 -0,5 Schnieder, Inga 84 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 06.06.
25,19 +0,4 Geese, Svenja 85 LG Göttingen Garbsen 01.05.
25,95 +0,0 Rinke, Elena 84 VfL Wolfsburg Oldendorf 14.06.
26,05 +0,4 Wehrsen, Claudia 84 LG Braunschweig Garbsen 01.05.
26,06 +0,0 Laing, Anika 85 LG Weserbergland Oldendorf 14.06.
26,24 +0,0 Bruning, Meike 84 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 28.06.
26,4 Böert, Lena 85 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 28.08.
26,82 +1,6 Heskamp, Katrin 85 LG Emstal Dörpen Delmenhorst 18.05.
26,84 +0,7 Heise, Franziska 84 LG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 15.08.
26,88 +0,2 Bredendiek, Jana 85 SV Nordenham Delmenhorst 12.06.
26,90 +0,8 Ebeling, Eva 85 DSC Oldenburg Oldendorf 14.06.
27,19 +1,1 Ritter, Julia 84 Post-SV Stadthagen Holzminden 24.05.
400 m Lauf
55,45 Schnieder, Inga 84 OTB Osnabrück Fulda 05.07.
57,65 Wehrsen, Claudia 84 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 24.05.
58,03 Laing, Anika 85 LG Weserbergland Oldendorf 15.06.
58,80 Jansen, Esther 84 LG Emstal Dörpen Emmelshausen 03.10.
59,29 Heskamp, Katrin 85 LG Emstal Dörpen Papenburg 27.05.
60,20 Geese, Svenja 85 LG Göttingen Osterode 06.09.
62,01 Ullrich, Katja 84 LG Hannover Braunschweig 24.05.
63,34 Hüsing, Jill 85 LG Emstal Dörpen Delmenhorst 18.05.
64,58 Sindermann, Ulrike 84 LC Hansa Stuhr Zeven 07.06.
65,40 Heise, Franziska 84 LG Ganderkesee Oldenburg 13.08.
66,16 Draeger, Franziska 84 SV Germania Helstorf Wunstorf 28.05.
66,46 Koil, Annika 84 LG Hannover Wunstorf 28.05.
66,68 May, Antje 84 Post-SV Stadthagen Stadthagen 04.06.
67,14 Ottens, Manuela 85 LG Fallingbostel Celle 04.05.
67,96 Kober, Martina 84 SV Germania Helstorf Wunstorf 28.05.
800 m Lauf
2:14,06 Jansen, Esther 84 LG Emstal Dörpen Oldendorf 14.06.
2:21,31 Geese, Svenja 85 LG Göttingen Wesel 23.08.
2:23,15 Ullrich, Katja 84 LG Hannover Oldendorf 14.06.
2:25,80 Halm, Michaela 85 LG Weserbergland Wunstorf 21.09.
2:26,45 Sindermann, Ulrike 84 LC Hansa Stuhr Stade 29.05.
2:27,30 Bruning, Meike 84 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 29.06.
2:27,41 Radtke, Franziska 84 LG Hannover Hildesheim 02.07.
2:28,55 Schwerdtner, Maren 85 LG Hannover Alzenau 11.05.
2:28,80 Hüsing, Jill 85 LG Emstal Dörpen Delmenhorst 18.05.
2:29,01 May, Antje 84 Post-SV Stadthagen Holzminden 24.05.
2:32,42 Mewes, Gwendolyn 84 LG Hannover Wunstorf 21.09.
2:32,76 Koil, Annika 84 LG Hannover Bad Oeynhausen 09.06.
2:35,11 Wollstein, Sara 85 DSC Oldenburg Papenburg 29.06.
2:35,8 Gerbruch, Esther 85 TuS Gildehaus Nordhorn 14.05.
2:36,81 Laing, Anika 85 LG Weserbergland Wunstorf 21.09.
1500 m Lauf
4:35,44 Schmidt, Imke 85 TSV Wiepenkathen Krefeld 16.08.
4:44,60 Jansen, Esther 84 LG Emstal Dörpen Oldendorf 15.06.
4:54,19 Schweer, Jana 85 LG Osnabrück Oldendorf 15.06.
4:54,46 Dreißigacker, Ulrike 84 LG Hannover Minden 20.08.
4:59,92 Ullrich, Katja 84 LG Hannover Minden 20.08.
5:02,4 Schlagowski, Isabel 85 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Suderburg 09.07.
5:06,34 Radtke, Franziska 84 LG Hannover Oldendorf 15.06.
5:09,46 Chvalova, Lenka 85 TuRa Melle Delmenhorst 18.05.
5:14,9 Buhr, Ines Frederi 84 MTV Bispingen Suderburg 09.07.
5:26,43 Koil, Annika 84 LG Hannover Wunstorf 09.07.
3000 m Lauf
9:50,90 Schmidt, Imke 85 TSV Wiepenkathen Kamen 27.09.
10:30,80 Schweer, Jana 85 LG Osnabrück Braunschweig 24.05.
10:49,82 Dreißigacker, Ulrike 84 LG Hannover Braunschweig 24.05.
10:54,2 Radtke, Franziska 84 LG Hannover Unterlüß 18.06.
11:21,9 Schlagowski, Isabel 85 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Suderburg 24.09.
11:23,0 Buhr, Ines Frederi 84 MTV Bispingen Suderburg 24.09.
11:31,5 Chvalova, Lenka 85 TuRa Melle Melle 04.06.
12:07,2 Kuusi, Denise 85 SV Germania Helmstedt Königslutter 25.04.
13:09,7 Remling, Monika 85 VfL Lingen Lingen 12.09.
13:31,8 Schulze, Julia 84 TSV Lelm Königslutter 27.06.
15:05,07 Nessler, Lena 85 LG Kreis Verden Verden 28.06.
5000 m Lauf
18:43,11 Schweer, Jana 85 LG Osnabrück München 17.05.
18:52,93 Dreißigacker, Ulrike 84 LG Hannover Hildesheim 17.05.
19:42,11 Radtke, Franziska 84 LG Hannover Einbeck 27.04.
19:43,9 Chvalova, Lenka 85 TuRa Melle Melle 21.05.
20:14,35 Haschenhermes, Birgit 85 LAV Meppen Papenburg 04.06.
20:22,54 Hoffmann, Kathrin 85 DSC Oldenburg Delmenhorst 12.06.
20:35,09 Cronjäger, Claudia 84 LG Osterode Einbeck 27.04.
21:32,8 Remling, Monika 85 VfL Lingen Lingen 06.05.
25:10,3 Schulze, Julia 84 TSV Lelm Königslutter 23.05.
10.000 m Lauf
37:39,06 Musekamp, Lea 86 VfL Lingen Minden 20.08.
10 km Lauf
40:20 Dreißigacker, Ulrike 84 LG Hannover Burghaslach 22.03.
40:48 Radtke, Franziska 84 LG Hannover Bremerhaven 30.03.
42:58 Scholz, Silke 84 LG Hannover Burghaslach 22.03.
42:59 Chvalova, Lenka 85 TuRa Melle Lingen 24.05.
44:44 Cronjäger, Claudia 84 LG Osterode Hannover 04.05.
44:58 Hoffmann, Kathrin 85 DSC Oldenburg Oldenburg 22.06.
46:11 Kuusi, Denise 85 SV Germania Helmstedt Hannover 04.05.
48:04 Remling, Monika 85 VfL Lingen Halver 05.07.
54:32 Schaffartzik, Lena 84 LG Osterode Hannover 04.05.
10 km Lauf
Mannschaft
2:04:25 LG Hannover Burghaslach 22.03.
Dreißigacker, U. 84 -40:20; Radtke, F. 84 -41:07
Scholz, S. 84 -42:58
100 m Hürden 0.840m
14,19 +0,0 Schwerdtner, Maren 85 LG Hannover Alzenau 10.05.
14,68 +0,2 Geese, Svenja 85 LG Göttingen Garbsen 26.07.
15,26 +0,0 Piesker, Sarah 86 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Rostock 19.07.
15,53 +0,0 Heusmann, Maren 85 TuS Alfstedt Zeven 07.06.
15,62 +0,2 Meyer, Stefanie 85 LG Hannover Wunstorf 21.09.
16,12 +0,3 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen Zeven 13.09.
16,13 -1,0 Bredendiek, Jana 85 SV Nordenham Osnabrück 03.05.
16,21 +0,0 Bruning, Meike 84 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 28.06.
16,37 +0,0 Böert, Lena 85 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 28.06.
16,59 -0,1 Wollstein, Romy 86 DSC Oldenburg Papenburg 28.06.
17,02 +0,2 Sopha, Inken 84 LG Wesermünde Winsen/Luhe 18.05.
17,08 -0,4 Gehring, Katharina 86 TuS Ofen Osnabrück 03.05.
17,12 +0,3 Wagner, Anne 84 TuS Rotenburg Zeven 13.09.
16,9 Heise, Franziska 84 LG Ganderkesee Oldenburg 30.06.
17,36 +1,3 Wollstein, Sara 85 DSC Oldenburg Osnabrück 03.05.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
61,72 Wehrsen, Claudia 84 LG Braunschweig Fulda 04.07.
72,89 Hauke, Katharina 85 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Jüterbog 16.08.
73,81 Ottens, Manuela 85 LG Fallingbostel Zeven 17.05.
74,32 Petersen, Maike 85 DSC Oldenburg Delmenhorst 18.05.
2000 m Hindernis 0.762m
7:31,62 Schweer, Jana 85 LG Osnabrück Zeven 07.06.
8:49,0 Chvalova, Lenka 85 TuRa Melle Melle 06.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
47,52 LG Weserbergland Fulda 06.07.
Rauchberger, S. 84; Laing, A. 85
Fierenz, R. 87; Halm, M. 85
48,67 OTB Osnabrück Fulda 06.07.
Bruning, M. 84; Böert, L. 85
Jurak, V. 86; Schnieder, I. 84
50,10 LG Hannover Wunstorf 21.09.
Beckmann, C. 86; Schwerdtner, M. 85
Hübner, L. 86; Steindor, I. 87
50,26 LG Braunschweig Oldendorf 14.06.
Emmrich, T. 86; Handelsmann, J. 86
Wehrsen, C. 84; Willenberg, B. 85
50,39 DSC Oldenburg Oldendorf 14.06.
Wollstein, R. 86; Wollstein, S. 85
Petersen, M. 85; Ebeling, E. 85
50,64 TuS Rotenburg Zeven 08.06.
Köpe, M. 86; Hollmann, S. 87
Ludwig, M. 85; Thom, L. 86
51,17 Post-SV Stadthagen Oldendorf 14.06.
Ritter, J. 84; Heinrich, K. 86
Smithson, F. 87; Pelzer, S. 87
51,22 LG Göttingen Göttingen 21.09.
Haschke, A. 87; Geese, S. 85
Oldendorf, E. 87; Bömeke, P. 87
52,68 VfL Stade Stade 29.05.
Hankeln, S. 87; Rohloff, K. 87
Wiebusch, K. 87; von Holten, S. 85
53,51 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Oldendorf 14.06.
Kaune, M. 85; Hauke, K. 85
Schulz, D. 86; Steinert, N. 86
53,66 LG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 18.06.
Heise, F. 84; Homeyer, Y. 87
Engelke, A. 87; de Groot, K. 87
55,93 LG Kreis Verden I Verden 28.06.
Nessler, L. 85; Schwers, J. 84
Suhr, M. 86; Lützenberger, A. 86
56,7 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land Lüneburg 29.06.
Frerck, A. 86; Gstalter, N. 84
Stehling, M. 85; Warnecke, B. 86
57,32 TV Hude Delmenhorst 18.05.
Voigt, I. 86; Brunken, S. 85
Witte, A. 84; Lucka, N. 85
59,13 LG Kreis Verden II Verden 28.06.
Budelmann, K. 85; Erdmann, W. 87
Hennies, N. 85; Striepe, G. 87
4 x 400 m Staffel
4:00,32 OTB Osnabrück I Hameln 01.06.
Jurak, V. 86; Bruning, M. 84
Lasar, A. 86; Schnieder, I. 84
4:09,59 LG Hannover Hameln 01.06.
Beckmann, C. 86; Jenner, S. 86
Herich, M. 86; Geschwinder, A. 86
4:13,7 VfL Lingen Lingen 12.09.
Hohenberger, S. 86; Dallherm, A. 86
Brink, J. 87; Friesen, H. 86
4:41,45 OTB Osnabrück II Osnabrück 26.04.
Detmer, C. 87; Schleutker, J. 87
Pötter, C. 87; Hindersmann, S. 85
4:46,8 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land Lüneburg 06.05.
Frerck, A. 86; Warnecke, B. 86
Gstalter, N. 84; Stehling, M. 85
3 x 800 m Staffel
6:46,51 LG Emstal Dörpen Ulm 29.06.
Heskamp, K. 85; Jansen, E. 84
Thieke, S. 86
7:13,94 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Ulm 28.06.
Bodenstedt, A. 86; Schlagowski, I. 85
Winckler, H. 87
8:03,00 SV Germania Helstorf Hameln 31.05.
Draeger, F. 84; Kober, M. 84
Seitz, F. 87
Olympische Staffel
4:37,3 SV Germania Helstorf Letter 07.05.
Draeger, F. 84; Kober, M. 84
Möller, S. 86; Seitz, F. 87
4:49,5 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Edemissen 27.08.
Klose, U. 86; Kaune, M. 85
Bublitz, K. 85; Steinert, N. 86
Schweden-Staffel
2:24,46 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 19.06.
Bruning, M. 84; Jurak, V. 86
Schnieder, I. 84; Böert, L. 85
2:34,7 SV Germania Helstorf Letter 07.05.
Kober, M. 84; Draeger, F. 84
Seitz, F. 87; Möller, S. 86
Hochsprung
1,81 Schwerdtner, Maren 85 LG Hannover Wesel 22.08.
1,79 Meyer, Stefanie 85 LG Hannover Fulda 05.07.
1,70 Behte, Ina 84 Blau-Weiß Hollage Delmenhorst 18.05.
1,66 Martin, Sandy-Marlen 85 LG Hannover Braunschweig 24.05.
1,64 Geese, Svenja 85 LG Göttingen Papenburg 28.06.
1,62 von Holten, Sarah 85 VfL Stade Winsen/Luhe 18.05.
1,60 Heusmann, Maren 85 TuS Alfstedt Zeven 07.06.
1,56 Wagner, Anne 84 TuS Rotenburg Winsen/Luhe 18.05.
1,56 Rauchberger, Silke 84 LG Weserbergland Wunstorf 21.09.
1,53 Schröder, Carolin 84 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf Suderburg 04.05.
1,52 Bredendiek, Jana 85 SV Nordenham Osnabrück 03.05.
1,52 Wollstein, Sara 85 DSC Oldenburg Osnabrück 03.05.
1,52 Ebeling, Eva 85 DSC Oldenburg Ganderkesee 22.05.
1,50 Willenberg, Britta 85 LG Braunschweig Goslar 18.05.
1,48 Petersen, Maike 85 DSC Oldenburg Osnabrück 03.05.
1,48 Böert, Lena 85 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 28.06.
Stabhochsprung
3,53 Lindmüller, Frederike 84 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 04.09.
3,30 Gresens, Elena 85 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 25.05.
3,20 Geese, Svenja 85 LG Göttingen Goslar 18.05.
2,70 Ottens, Manuela 85 LG Fallingbostel Winsen/Luhe 18.05.
1,80 Klein, Andrea 84 TSV Lelm Königslutter 19.09.
1,60 Gstalter, Nicole 84 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Hamburg 17.06.
Weitsprung
6,16 +0,9 Schwerdtner, Maren 85 LG Hannover Wesel 23.08.
5,66 +0,3 Rauchberger, Silke 84 LG Weserbergland Oldendorf 14.06.
5,63 +0,5 Geese, Svenja 85 LG Göttingen Garbsen 01.05.
5,49 Böert, Lena 85 OTB Osnabrück Minden 30.07.
5,40 +1,2 Heusmann, Maren 85 TuS Alfstedt Zeven 07.06.
5,34 +0,0 Bredendiek, Jana 85 SV Nordenham Delmenhorst 18.06.
5,33 +0,2 Bruning, Meike 84 OTB Osnabrück Oldendorf 14.06.
5,31 -0,3 von Holten, Sarah 85 VfL Stade Oldendorf 14.06.
5,23 +1,5 Willenberg, Britta 85 LG Braunschweig Goslar 18.05.
5,21 +2,0 Laing, Anika 85 LG Weserbergland Hameln 06.09.
5,18 * Meyer, Stefanie 85 LG Hannover Sarstedt 21.08.
5,15 +0,0 Wollstein, Sara 85 DSC Oldenburg Zeven 07.06.
5,14 +0,1 Heise, Franziska 84 LG Ganderkesee Oldenburg 20.08.
5,07 Wegener, Svenja-Krist 85 TuS Ofen Osnabrück 04.05.
5,07 -0,1 Hauke, Katharina 85 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Oldendorf 14.06.
Dreisprung
11,08 -0,4 Wollstein, Sara 85 DSC Oldenburg Oldendorf 14.06.
10,44 +0,0 Petersen, Maike 85 DSC Oldenburg Oldendorf 14.06.
10,32 +0,0 Thielke, Mareike 85 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 13.05.
10,03 -0,4 Finkeisen, Dora Elisab 84 MTV Goslar Goslar 17.05.
10,03 +0,5 Ottens, Manuela 85 LG Fallingbostel Oldendorf 14.06.
9,98 Schröder, Carolin 84 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf Suderburg 04.05.
9,94 Bublitz, Katharina 85 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Wolfsburg 25.05.
9,89 Meyering, Kathrin 84 TuS Gildehaus Hengelo/NED 26.06.
9,58 +0,5 Pfingsten, Franziska 85 Garbsener SC Garbsen 01.05.
9,49 Heise, Franziska 84 LG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 22.05.
9,33 Klein, Andrea 84 TSV Lelm Königslutter 02.05.
9,29 -1,6 Schee, Joana 85 Blau-Weiß Hollage Delmenhorst 18.05.
9,28 Ammerich, Sarah 84 VfL Löningen Papenburg 26.09.
7,79 -1,1 Schröder, Claudia 85 Blau-Weiß Hollage Delmenhorst 18.05.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
12,49 Geese, Svenja 85 LG Göttingen Wesel 22.08.
11,70 Schwerdtner, Maren 85 LG Hannover Langen 28.09.
11,61 Beck, Claudia 84 LG Hannover Hildesheim 18.05.
11,16 Schiffke, Berit 85 Eintracht Hildesheim Bad Oeynhausen 09.06.
10,35 Mangels, Catharina 84 TuS Alfstedt Oldendorf 14.06.
10,15 Rauchberger, Silke 84 LG Weserbergland Bad Pyrmont 14.09.
9,99 Brüggemann, Inga 85 TuS Altwarmbüchen Holzminden 24.05.
9,93 Meyering, Kathrin 84 TuS Gildehaus Nordhorn 25.06.
9,84 Becker, Anna-Louise 84 LG Weserbergland Minden 20.08.
9,76 Schröder, Carolin 84 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf Uelzen 26.04.
9,73 Bergmann, Sandra 85 LG Weserbergland Braunschweig 05.06.
9,48 Sopha, Inken 84 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt 29.03.
9,46 Ringel, Stephanie 84 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz 05.10.
9,39 Hoppenstedt, Rebekka 85 TSV Burgdorf Neustadt 11.05.
9,33 Schee, Joana 85 Blau-Weiß Hollage Oldenburg 02.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
44,00 Mangels, Catharina 84 TuS Alfstedt Zeven 07.06.
42,05 Beck, Claudia 84 LG Hannover Fulda 06.07.
39,10 Becker, Anna-Louise 84 LG Weserbergland Nammen 03.05.
36,26 Schiffke, Berit 85 Eintracht Hildesheim Jüterbog 17.08.
33,74 Geese, Svenja 85 LG Göttingen Göttingen 05.09.
31,04 Sopha, Inken 84 LG Wesermünde Oldendorf 14.06.
29,48 Bergmann, Edna 84 TSV Sickte Braunschweig 05.06.
28,68 Finkeisen, Dora Elisab 84 MTV Goslar Goslar 17.05.
28,34 Martin, Sandy-Marlen 85 LG Hannover Holtland 27.09.
27,08 Schwerdtner, Maren 85 LG Hannover Wunstorf 21.09.
25,94 Brodtmann, Jana 85 SV Alfeld Hildesheim 18.05.
25,45 Stieglitz, Rieke 84 Heidmühler FC Delmenhorst 18.05.
25,31 Klein, Andrea 84 TSV Lelm Salzgitter 07.06.
25,13 Langreder, Luisa 85 LG Nienburg Hoya 05.07.
24,87 Moldenhauer, Nadine 84 TV Langen Bramel 05.04.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
51,19 Martin, Sandy-Marlen 85 LG Hannover Jüterbog 16.08.
47,99 Schiffke, Berit 85 Eintracht Hildesheim Jüterbog 16.08.
32,65 Seisselberg, Doerthe 84 MTV Soltau Munster 24.06.
20,72 Hübler, Nadine 85 Blexer TB Nordenham 05.04.
18,51 Hindersmann, Sina 85 OTB Osnabrück Groß Hesepe 04.10.
10,70 Schulze, Julia 84 TSV Lelm Königslutter 27.06.
Speerwurf 600 g
41,69 Lürßen, Meike 85 LAV Zeven Halle/S. 25.05.
39,56 Beck, Claudia 84 LG Hannover Hildesheim 17.05.
38,64 Geese, Svenja 85 LG Göttingen Wesel 23.08.
35,29 Schwerdtner, Maren 85 LG Hannover Wesel 23.08.
34,09 Schröder, Carolin 84 LG Hanstedt/Wellendorf Suderburg 04.05.
33,58 Sopha, Inken 84 LG Wesermünde Winsen/Luhe 18.05.
32,33 Bergmann, Sandra 85 LG Weserbergland Holzminden 25.05.
31,89 Draeger, Franziska 84 SV Germania Helstorf Holzminden 25.05.
31,80 Hauke, Katharina 85 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Papenburg 29.06.
31,46 Redenius, Janina 84 SV Georgsheil Delmenhorst 18.05.
31,03 Becker, Anna-Louise 84 LG Weserbergland Bad Pyrmont 14.09.
29,31 Ringel, Stephanie 84 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz 05.10.
29,28 Wehrsen, Claudia 84 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 24.05.
28,98 Rauchberger, Silke 84 LG Weserbergland Bad Pyrmont 14.09.
28,86 Helbing, Tanja 85 TSV Burgdorf Neustadt 11.05.
Vierkampf
3.460 Schwerdtner, Maren 85 LG Hannover Wesel 22.08.
14,23(+1.3)-1,81-11,39-24,84(+1.9)
3.151 Geese, Svenja 85 LG Göttingen Wesel 22.08.
14,81(+1.3)-1,60-12,49-25,36(+1.9)
2.955 Piesker, Sarah 86 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Rostock 19.07.
15,26(+0.0)-1,66-11,13-26,70(+0.0)
2.721 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen Zeven 13.09.
16,12(+0.3)-1,60-10,47-26,84(+0.0)
2.621 Heusmann, Maren 85 TuS Alfstedt Papenburg 28.06.
15,69(-0.8)-1,60-8,81-27,39(+0.0)
2.479 Wollstein, Romy 86 DSC Oldenburg Papenburg 28.06.
16,59(-0.1)-1,56-9,35-27,65(+0.0)
2.391 Bredendiek, Jana 85 SV Nordenham Osnabrück 03.05.
16,13(-1.0)-1,52-8,42-28,11(+0.1)
2.390 Böert, Lena 85 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 28.06.
16,37(+0.0)-1,48-7,96-26,85(-0.1)
2.293 Bruning, Meike 84 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 28.06.
16,21(+0.0)-1,40-6,70-26,24(+0.0)
2.217 Wollstein, Sara 85 DSC Oldenburg Osnabrück 03.05.
17,36(+1.3)-1,52-7,15-27,48(+1.3)
2.170 Gehring, Katharina 86 TuS Ofen Osnabrück 03.05.
17,08(-0.4)-1,44-8,53-28,47(-1.8)
2.131 Wagner, Anne 84 TuS Rotenburg Zeven 13.09.
17,12(+0.3)-1,56-7,58-29,93(+0.0)
2.129 Petersen, Maike 85 DSC Oldenburg Papenburg 28.06.
17,55(-0.1)-1,48-7,78-28,28(+0.0)
2.100 Heise, Franziska 84 LG Ganderkesee Oldenburg 30.06.
16,9-1,32-7,59-26,7
2.078 Meyer, Deike 86 TuS Ofen Osnabrück 03.05.
17,68(-0.4)-1,48-7,68-28,68(+0.1)
Vierkampf
Mannschaft
10.685 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 28.06.
Böert, L. 85 -2.390; Bruning, M. 84 -2.293
Jurak, V. 86 -2.024; Pötter, C. 87 -1.993
Lasar, A. 86 -1.985
9.335 DSC Oldenburg Papenburg 28.06.
Wollstein, R. 86 -2.479; Petersen, M. 85 -2.129
Wollstein, S. 85 -1.990; Ebeling, E. 85 -1.959
Denker, S. 86 -778
8.485 VfL Lingen Lingen 19.06.
Hohenberger, S. 86 -1.930; Brink, J. 87 -1.921
Schwerdt, F. 86 -1.732; Wald, S. 86 -1.467
Warning, S. 84 -1.435
7.934 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Papenburg 28.06.
Hauke, K. 85 -1.987; Bublitz, K. 85 -1.775
Kaune, M. 85 -1.526; Klose, U. 86 -1.453
Steinert, N. 86 -1.193
Siebenkampf
5.585 Schwerdtner, Maren 85 LG Hannover Wesel 22.08/
14,23(+1.3)-1,81-11,39-24,84(+1.9) 23.08.
6,16(+0.9)-35,29-2:33,57
5.292 Geese, Svenja 85 LG Göttingen Wesel 22.08/
14,81(+1.3)-1,60-12,49-25,36(+1.9) 23.08.
5,48(+0.7)-38,64-2:21,31
4.891 Piesker, Sarah 86 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Rostock 19.07/
15,26(+0.0)-1,66-11,13-26,70(+0.0) 20.07.
5,59(+3.7)-34,93-2:34,27
4.704 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen Zeven 13.09/
16,12(+0.3)-1,60-10,47-26,84(+0.0) 14.09.
5,20(+0.0)-40,46-2:29,99
4.022 Heusmann, Maren 85 TuS Alfstedt Papenburg 28.06/
15,69(-0.8)-1,60-8,81-27,39(+0.0) 29.06.
4,97(+0.3)-21,23-2:43,09
3.973 Bredendiek, Jana 85 SV Nordenham Osnabrück 03.05/
16,13(-1.0)-1,52-8,42-28,11(+0.1) 04.05.
5,18-23,98-2:36,82
3.937 Wollstein, Romy 86 DSC Oldenburg Papenburg 28.06/
16,59(-0.1)-1,56-9,35-27,65(+0.0) 29.06.
4,61(-0.1)-27,38-2:39,81
3.851 Bruning, Meike 84 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 28.06/
16,21(+0.0)-1,40-6,70-26,24(+0.0) 29.06.
5,22(-0.2)-15,77-2:27,30
3.626 Hauke, Katharina 85 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Papenburg 28.06/
18,40(+0.0)-1,40-8,84-28,75(-0.1) 29.06.
5,07(-0.1)-31,80-2:42,03
3.584 Wollstein, Sara 85 DSC Oldenburg Osnabrück 03.05/
17,36(+1.3)-1,52-7,15-27,48(+1.3) 04.05.
4,80-21,44-2:42,44
3.494 Lasar, Anna 86 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 28.06/
18,37(-0.1)-1,40-7,20-27,46(-0.1) 29.06.
4,95(+0.0)-18,28-2:28,96
3.447 Wagner, Anne 84 TuS Rotenburg Zeven 13.09/
17,12(+0.3)-1,56-7,58-29,93(+0.0) 14.09.
4,64(+0.0)-24,74-2:48,91
3.430 Petersen, Maike 85 DSC Oldenburg Papenburg 28.06/
17,55(-0.1)-1,48-7,78-28,28(+0.0) 29.06.
4,68(+0.0)-20,33-2:43,64
3.360 Hohenberger, Simone 86 VfL Lingen Lingen 19.06/
19,0(-2.8)-1,52-6,90-28,3(-0.9) 20.06.
4,78(+1.2)-24,96-2:42,2
3.322 Brink, Janne 87 VfL Lingen Lingen 19.06/
18,6(-2.8)-1,48-7,36-28,7(-0.9) 20.06.
4,53(+0.8)-19,33-2:30,3
Siebenkampf
Mannschaft
10.739 DSC Oldenburg Papenburg 28.06/
Wollstein, R. 86 -3.937; Petersen, M. 85 -3.430 29.06.
Wollstein, S. 85 -3.372
10.409 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 28.06/
Bruning, M. 84 -3.851; Lasar, A. 86 -3.494 29.06.
Pötter, C. 87 -3.064
9.684 VfL Lingen Lingen 19.06/
Hohenberger, S. 86 -3.360; Brink, J. 87 -3.322 20.06.
Schwerdt, F. 86 -3.002
9.474 TuS Ofen Osnabrück 03.05/
Meyer, D. 86 -3.238; Wegener, S. 85 -3.161 04.05.
Gehring, K. 86 -3.075
9.160 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Papenburg 28.06/
Hauke, K. 85 -3.626; Bublitz, K. 85 -2.779 29.06.
Klose, U. 86 -2.755
DJMM Gruppe 1
10.799 LG Hannover Wunstorf 21.09.
9.665 VfL Lingen Wunstorf 21.09.
8.335 LG Kreis Verden Verden 28.06.
DJMM Gruppe 2
7.500 LG Weserbergland Wunstorf 21.09.
DJMM Gruppe 3
4.279 LG Göttingen Göttingen 21.09.
Weibliche Jugend B
100 m Lauf
12,10 +0,6 Giebel, Nina 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Zeven 07.06.
12,34 +1,5 Emmrich, Teresa 86 LG Braunschweig Goslar 18.05.
12,60 +1,0 Neubauer, Klaudia 87 LG Nordheide Cuxhaven 19.07.
12,66 +1,0 Tappe, Kim 86 LG Wilhelmshaven Cuxhaven 19.07.
12,69 +0,0 Garling, Isabell 87 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Neustadt 11.05.
12,71 +0,9 Alack, Katharina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen Zeven 07.06.
12,5 Warnecke, Britta 86 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Lüneburg 29.06.
12,81 +0,4 Gangnus, Jala 86 LG Nordheide Hamburg 10.09.
12,6 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen Stade 22.06.
12,86 +0,1 Neumann, Melanie 87 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Cuxhaven 19.07.
12,88 +0,0 Steindor, Isabelle 87 LG Hannover Holzminden 25.05.
12,89 +1,5 Ncube, Lindiwe 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Goslar 18.05.
12,89 +0,4 Zabel, Merle 87 LAV Zeven Zeven 28.05.
12,89 +0,6 Materne, Franziska 87 Garbsener SC Garbsen 26.07.
12,90 +1,6 Piesker, Sarah 86 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Wesel 22.08.
12,90 -0,1 Hartwich, Nina 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 13.09.
200 m Lauf
24,92 +0,9 Giebel, Nina 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Fulda 06.07.
25,52 +0,4 Neubauer, Klaudia 87 LG Nordheide Oldendorf 14.06.
25,80 +0,0 Garling, Isabell 87 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Neustadt 11.05.
25,81 +0,4 Alack, Katharina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen Oldendorf 14.06.
26,08 +0,4 Fierenz, Ricarda 87 LG Weserbergland Großburgwedel 02.08.
26,16 -0,7 Steindor, Isabelle 87 LG Hannover Hildesheim 17.05.
26,18 +0,3 Emmrich, Teresa 86 LG Braunschweig Garbsen 01.05.
26,43 -2,5 Schubert, Laura 87 VfL Wolfsburg Wilhelmshaven 10.08.
26,54 +0,0 Mutig, Natalie 86 Eintracht Hildesheim Greene 25.06.
26,56 +0,1 Zabel, Merle 87 LAV Zeven Zeven 28.05.
26,56 -0,8 Piesker, Sarah 86 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Filderstadt 07.06.
26,58 -1,1 Gangnus, Jala 86 LG Nordheide Peine-Vöhrum 31.08.
26,64 +1,5 Kronfeldt, Alexandra 87 LG Fallingbostel Celle 04.05.
26,66 +0,0 Wullekopf, Sandra 87 SV Wacker Osterwald Neustadt 11.05.
26,70 * Niemann, Jacqueline 88 SG Osterholzer LA Oldenburg 20.08.
400 m Lauf
57,24 Neubauer, Klaudia 87 LG Nordheide Oldendorf 15.06.
57,73 Garling, Isabell 87 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Fulda 04.07.
58,76 Alack, Katharina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen Hamburg 11.05.
58,86 Kronfeldt, Alexandra 87 LG Fallingbostel Winsen/Luhe 18.05.
59,62 Thieke, Stephanie 86 LG Emstal Dörpen Delmenhorst 18.05.
59,74 Bodenstedt, Anja 86 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Oldendorf 15.06.
60,31 Hinck, Corinna 87 LG Nordheide Zeven 07.06.
60,34 Schubert, Laura 87 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 25.05.
60,38 Lasar, Anna 86 OTB Osnabrück Oldendorf 15.06.
60,3 Bültena, Wiebke 88 MTV Aurich Aurich 25.08.
60,62 Windt, Christina 88 VfL Wolfsburg Oldendorf 15.06.
60,66 Zabel, Merle 87 LAV Zeven Oldendorf 15.06.
61,29 Jenner, Stefanie 86 LG Hannover Hildesheim 18.05.
61,54 Dallherm, Anne 86 VfL Lingen Oldendorf 15.06.
61,4 Steindor, Isabelle 87 LG Hannover Burgdorf 26.04.
800 m Lauf
2:09,99 Thieke, Stephanie 86 LG Emstal Dörpen Jüterbog 16.08.
2:11,04 Schwennen, Cornelia 87 SV Concordia Emsbüren Oldendorf 14.06.
2:14,34 Bodenstedt, Anja 86 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Fulda 04.07.
2:18,04 Friesen, Heike 86 VfL Lingen Oldendorf 14.06.
2:18,62 Neubauer, Klaudia 87 LG Nordheide Garbsen 01.05.
2:19,00 Hinck, Corinna 87 LG Nordheide Oldendorf 14.06.
2:19,66 Friesen, Claudia 87 VfL Lingen Peine 01.07.
2:22,11 Musekamp, Lea 86 VfL Lingen Berlin 25.09.
2:24,23 Buhr, Lorina 87 LG Nordheide Zeven 08.06.
2:24,1 Brummund, Anna 87 LG Nordheide Hamburg 03.07.
2:24,49 Seitz, Frauke 87 SV Germania Helstorf Hildesheim 17.05.
2:24,84 Bludau, Sirkka 87 LG Osnabrück Delmenhorst 18.05.
2:24,7 Dallherm, Anne 86 VfL Lingen Leer 13.09.
2:24,89 Muhlack, Annalena 86 TSV Bemerode Hildesheim 17.05.
2:25,84 Brink, Janne 87 VfL Lingen Papenburg 29.06.
1500 m Lauf
4:21,05 Thieke, Stephanie 86 LG Emstal Dörpen Mannheim 21.06.
4:31,72 Schwennen, Cornelia 87 SV Concordia Emsbüren Fulda 05.07.
4:52,7 Bodenstedt, Anja 86 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Suderburg 09.07.
5:01,13 Muhlack, Annalena 86 TSV Bemerode Oldendorf 15.06.
5:02,71 Buhr, Lorina 87 LG Nordheide Oldendorf 15.06.
5:05,10 Bludau, Sirkka 87 LG Osnabrück Minden 20.08.
5:10,52 Woyciechowski, Sarah 88 TSV Brunkensen Greene 25.06.
5:12,28 Langreder, Sonja 87 LG Hannover Minden 20.08.
5:15,3 Hinck, Corinna 87 LG Nordheide Winsen/Luhe 13.08.
5:16,50 Herzog, Katharina 87 STV Barßel Oldendorf 15.06.
5:17,23 Kalinski, Kira 87 LG Hannover Hildesheim 18.05.
5:18,12 Brummund, Anna 87 LG Nordheide Oldendorf 15.06.
5:18,3 Mallwitz, Anika 87 TuS Wunstorf Bad Oeynhausen 09.06.
5:18,63 Heye, Katharina 86 TSV Bemerode Oldendorf 15.06.
5:19,44 Barkhoff, Marina 88 Fortuna Wirdum Delmenhorst 08.08.
3000 m Lauf
9:50,06 Thieke, Stephanie 86 LG Emstal Dörpen Wilhelmshaven 09.08.
10:09,69 Musekamp, Lea 86 VfL Lingen Oldendorf 14.06.
10:21,26 Schwennen, Cornelia 87 SV Concordia Emsbüren Dessau 30.05.
11:03,09 Muhlack, Annalena 86 TSV Bemerode Wunstorf 28.05.
11:13,8 Friesen, Heike 86 VfL Lingen Leer 13.09.
11:15,98 Brink, Janne 87 VfL Lingen Wunstorf 21.09.
11:20,4 Mallwitz, Anika 87 TuS Wunstorf Alfeld 05.04.
11:27,11 Kalinski, Kira 87 LG Hannover Einbeck 27.04.
11:29,8 Bludau, Sirkka 87 LG Osnabrück Melle 04.06.
11:30,47 Herzog, Katharina 87 STV Barßel Einbeck 27.04.
11:34,6 Hinck, Corinna 87 LG Nordheide Winsen/Luhe 20.08.
11:38,55 Buhr, Lorina 87 LG Nordheide Einbeck 27.04.
11:45,3 Heye, Katharina 86 TSV Bemerode Alfeld 05.04.
11:52,7 Brummund, Anna 87 LG Nordheide Winsen/Luhe 20.08.
11:56,9 Rückbrod, Martina 87 TV Norden Leer 13.09.
5000 m Lauf
17:58,2 Musekamp, Lea 86 VfL Lingen Bad Oeynhausen 09.06.
19:46,8 Mallwitz, Anika 87 TuS Wunstorf Garbsen 25.09.
20:39,55 Herzog, Katharina 87 STV Barßel Papenburg 26.09.
21:03,3 Buhr, Lorina 87 LG Nordheide Winsen/Luhe 27.08.
21:57,7 Wolter, Beate Marie 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 10.05.
22:11,2 Brummund, Anna 87 LG Nordheide Winsen/Luhe 27.08.
22:15,87 Blanke, Simone 86 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 27.05.
23:25,9 Costard, Kathrin 86 LG Nordheide Winsen/Luhe 27.08.
23:25,9 Husmeier, Inka 86 LG Nordheide Winsen/Luhe 27.08.
23:28,0 Meyer, Lena 88 TuRa Melle Melle 21.05.
23:42,79 Wehrs, Marina 87 LG Fallingbostel Celle 04.05.
10 km Lauf
37:38 Musekamp, Lea 86 VfL Lingen Lingen 24.05.
37:41 Schwennen, Cornelia 87 SV Concordia Emsbüren Burghaslach 22.03.
42:11 Muhlack, Annalena 86 TSV Bemerode Bremerhaven 30.03.
42:49 Friesen, Heike 86 VfL Lingen Lingen 24.05.
43:07 Heye, Katharina 86 TSV Bemerode Bremerhaven 30.03.
44:22 Papadopoulos, Xanthi 88 Post-SV Hannover Hannover 04.05.
44:30 Friesen, Claudia 87 VfL Lingen Bremerhaven 30.03.
44:42 Brink, Janne 87 VfL Lingen Lingen 24.05.
46:35 Klus, Corinna 86 VfL Lingen Bremerhaven 30.03.
48:31 Rückbrod, Martina 87 TV Norden Marienhafe 21.04.
48:58 Herzog, Katharina 87 STV Barßel Oldenburg 08.03.
50:56 Rey, Miriam 87 LAV Alfeld Springe 22.03.
53:37 Schindler, Birte 86 LG Wesermünde Bremerhaven 30.03.
10 km Lauf
Mannschaft
2:05:09 VfL Lingen Lingen 24.05.
Musekamp, L. 86 -37:38; Friesen, H. 86 -42:49
Brink, J. 87 -44:42
100 m Hürden 0.762m
13,72 +1,8 Bloch, Johanna 86 LG Hannover Zeven 07.06.
14,31 +1,0 Onnen, Maie 88 LG Hannover Fulda 04.07.
14,58 +0,5 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen Oldendorf 15.06.
14,70 +0,5 Emmrich, Teresa 86 LG Braunschweig Oldendorf 15.06.
14,88 +0,2 Kronfeldt, Alexandra 87 LG Fallingbostel Oldendorf 15.06.
14,90 +0,4 Piesker, Sarah 86 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Filderstadt 07.06.
14,94 +0,6 Westermann, Ann-Kristi 87 LG Hannover Oldendorf 15.06.
15,13 +0,8 Hartwich, Nina 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 13.09.
15,31 Schubert, Laura 87 VfL Wolfsburg Magdeburg 21.05.
15,44 +0,2 Krause, Ruth 86 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Oldendorf 15.06.
15,53 +1,2 Nikolaus, Lena 87 SV Alfeld Hameln 21.06.
15,59 +0,4 Rozema, Tineke 87 TuS Eintracht Hinte Oldendorf 15.06.
15,60 +0,0 Penning, Christina 87 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 28.06.
15,62 +0,6 Brinker, Maren 86 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldendorf 15.06.
15,69 -0,5 Geissler, Kathrin 87 LG Hannover Hildesheim 18.05.
400 m Hürden
63,98 Kronfeldt, Alexandra 87 LG Fallingbostel Oldendorf 14.06.
66,22 Zabel, Merle 87 LAV Zeven Oldendorf 14.06.
66,30 Wullekopf, Sandra 87 SV Wacker Osterwald Oldendorf 14.06.
66,43 Schubert, Laura 87 VfL Wolfsburg Oldendorf 14.06.
67,12 Beckmann, Christine 86 LG Hannover Hildesheim 17.05.
67,0 Bodenstedt, Anja 86 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Bad Bevensen 04.06.
67,56 Lasar, Anna 86 OTB Osnabrück Oldendorf 14.06.
67,76 Wullekopf, Judith 87 SV Wacker Osterwald Oldendorf 14.06.
68,89 Steffen, Ann-Kathrin 87 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Wilhelmshaven 09.08.
70,10 Jurak, Vanessa 86 OTB Osnabrück Oldendorf 14.06.
70,50 Liedke, Carolin 87 LG Celle-Land Zeven 17.05.
71,77 Birreck, Sina 87 TuS Alfstedt Oldendorf 14.06.
71,96 Alack, Katharina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen Zeven 08.06.
72,68 Kösters, Johanna 86 TuS Gildehaus Osnabrück 28.05.
73,13 Werner, Mareike 86 LG Nienburg Hildesheim 17.05.
1500 m Hindernis 0.762m
5:18,66 Muhlack, Annalena 86 TSV Bemerode Fulda 06.07.
5:45,2 Heye, Katharina 86 TSV Bemerode Melle 06.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
48,60 LG Hannover I Fulda 04.07.
Westermann, A. 87; Onnen, M. 88
Hübner, L. 86; Steindor, I. 87
49,91 MTV Wolfenbüttel Oldendorf 14.06.
Hartwich, N. 87; Schmerse, J. 87
Ncube, L. 86; Giebel, N. 86
51,21 Garbsener SC Hildesheim 17.05.
Materne, F. 87; Ladewig, N. 87
Hilbert, H. 87; Lindenblatt, A. 88
51,29 TuS Rotenburg Osterholz 04.05.
Smolka, G. 86; Thom, L. 86
Hollmann, S. 87; Köpe, M. 86
51,75 LG Fallingbostel Oldendorf 14.06.
Brouwer, W. 87; Kronfeldt, A. 87
Becker, I. 87; Löppmann, A. 87
52,24 Post-SV Stadthagen Hildesheim 17.05.
Pönnighaus, K. 86; Heinrich, K. 86
Smithson, F. 87; Pelzer, S. 87
52,34 LG Göttingen Goslar 18.05.
Röhling, A. 86; Bömeke, P. 87
Haschke, A. 87; Oldendorf, E. 87
52,48 VfL Wolfsburg Goslar 18.05.
Koch, P. 87; Schubert, L. 87
Theiler, A. 87; Windt, C. 88
52,50 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Oldendorf 14.06.
Hermes, C. 87; Pielage, C. 87
Schmitz, M. 87; Krause, R. 86
52,56 TV Norden Stade 29.05.
Lüppen, A. 86; Bach, I. 87
Hagen, W. 87; Bussen, C. 86
52,5 VfL Lingen Lingen 25.06.
Friesen, C. 87; Brink, J. 87
Dallherm, A. 86; Hohenberger, S. 86
52,68 OTB Osnabrück Wilhelmshaven 09.08.
Blanke, N. 87; Jurak, V. 86
Detmer, C. 87; Lasar, A. 86
53,74 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Cuxhaven 29.05.
Neumann, M. 87; Gebauer, M. 88
Blatt, J. 88; Steffen, A. 87
53,78 LG Hannover II Hildesheim 17.05.
Geissler, K. 87; Bretschneider, A. 86
Geschwinder, A. 86; Jenner, S. 86
53,84 TSV Neustadt Neustadt 11.05.
Klassen, S. 87; Kleinwächter, D. 86
Wölfel, S. 87; Jansen, M. 86
54,55 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück 28.05.
Stangenberg, C. 87; Müller, K. 87
Burghard, U. 88; Stallkamp, C. 88
3 x 800 m Staffel
7:11,59 VfL Lingen Hameln 31.05.
Friesen, H. 86; Friesen, C. 87
Musekamp, L. 86
7:18,03 LG Nordheide I Ulm 28.06.
Buhr, L. 87; Hinck, C. 87
Brummund, A. 87
7:45,31 SV Germania Helstorf Neustadt 07.09.
Paul, J. 88; Seitz, F. 87
Krüger, L. 88
7:48,3 TuS Eintracht Hinte Remels 10.05.
Nikoleit, J. 87; Aden, I. 87
van der Meer, J. 88
8:01,6 LG Nordheide II Soltau 30.08.
Costard, K. 86; Lütjens, K. 86
Husmeier, I. 86
8:02,65 LG Göttingen Göttingen 02.09.
Oldendorf, E. 87; Haschke, A. 87
Röhling, A. 86
8:33,81 LG Nienburg Neustadt 07.09.
Perakovic, A. 87; Plojovic, E. 86
Werner, M. 86
Schweden-Staffel
2:29,3 VfL Lingen I Lingen 25.06.
Friesen, H. 86; Dallherm, A. 86
Brink, J. 87; Friesen, C. 87
2:29,4 Garbsener SC Letter 07.05.
Lindenblatt, A. 88; Ladewig, N. 87
Hilbert, H. 87; Materne, F. 87
2:33,1 TSV Burgdorf Letter 07.05.
Bethmann, J. 88; Walz, A. 87
Kölling, J. 88; Jakobi, N. 88
2:38,1 VfL Lingen II Lingen 25.06.
Hohenberger, S. 86; Schwerdt, D. 86
Schwerdt, F. 86; Wald, S. 86
Hochsprung
1,70 Piesker, Sarah 86 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Oldendorf 14.06.
1,69 Jansen, Michaela 86 TSV Neustadt Wunstorf 09.07.
1,68 Geissler, Kathrin 87 LG Hannover Oldendorf 14.06.
1,67 Hein, Constanze 87 LG Hannover Zeven 07.06.
1,67 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen Zeven 08.06.
1,64 Sandmann, Jutta 86 SV Sparta Werlte Wilhelmshaven 10.08.
1,64 Wollstein, Romy 86 DSC Oldenburg Wilhelmshaven 10.08.
1,62 Nikolaus, Lena 87 SV Alfeld Garbsen 26.07.
1,60 Smithson, Frances 87 Post-SV Stadthagen Stadthagen 04.06.
1,60 Maaß, Mareike 87 STV Barßel Leer 13.09.
1,57 Breier, Svenja 87 LG Kehdingen Winsen/Luhe 18.05.
1,57 Krause, Ruth 86 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Delmenhorst 18.05.
1,57 Penning, Christina 87 SC Osterbrock Oldendorf 14.06.
1,56 Molitor, Miriam 87 TSV Wallenhorst Osnabrück 03.05.
1,56 Schubert, Laura 87 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 03.05.
1,56 Bodenstedt, Anja 86 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Suderburg 04.05.
1,56 Bode, Marie 87 TuS Wunstorf Neustadt 11.05.
1,56 Beutler, Nele 86 LAC Meckelfeld Rotenburg 04.06.
1,56 Hohenberger, Simone 86 VfL Lingen Papenburg 28.06.
1,56 Schmitz, Martina 87 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 28.06.
1,56 Winckler, Hanna 87 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Bad Bevensen 12.07.
1,56 Kronfeldt, Alexandra 87 LG Fallingbostel Zeven 13.09.
1,56 Thom, Lena 86 TuS Rotenburg Zeven 13.09.
Stabhochsprung
3,36 Schax, Emilia 87 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 04.09.
3,30 Bode, Marie 87 TuS Wunstorf Holzminden 07.06.
3,00 Kahrs, Anne Kathrin 87 TuS Alfstedt Zeven 08.06.
2,50 Steven, Annika 87 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Hannover 09.05.
2,50 Becker, Susanne 87 VfL Germania Leer Zeven 08.06.
2,50 Wolter, Beate Marie 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Burgdorf 11.06.
2,10 Warnecke, Britta 86 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Hamburg 17.06.
2,00 Hörner, Nicole 87 LG Nordheide Hamburg 11.05.
1,91 Müttel, Kea 87 VfL Germania Leer Oldenburg 04.06.
1,84 Hilbert, Henrike 87 Garbsener SC Edemissen 27.08.
1,81 Otremba, Berit 86 SV Friedrichsfehn Oldenburg 04.06.
Weitsprung
5,92 Piesker, Sarah 86 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Wennigsen 03.06.
5,50 +0,5 Ludwig, Mareike 87 LG Hannover Zeven 07.06.
5,47 +0,0 Emmrich, Teresa 86 LG Braunschweig Garbsen 01.05.
5,47 -1,0 Schubert, Laura 87 VfL Wolfsburg Garbsen 26.07.
5,41 Mutig, Natalie 86 Eintracht Hildesheim Greene 25.06.
5,40 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen Stade 22.06.
5,38 +0,1 Lohmann, Julia 86 LG Hannover Hildesheim 18.05.
5,33 +0,4 Westermann, Ann-Kristi 87 LG Hannover Zeven 07.06.
5,28 -0,5 Beckmann, Christine 86 LG Hannover Oldendorf 15.06.
5,24 Graef, Vanessa 86 TG Münden Ebergötzen 29.06.
5,20 +0,3 Steven, Annika 87 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Hildesheim 18.05.
5,18 Oldendorf, Elisa 87 LG Göttingen Göttingen 07.06.
5,17 -1,0 Nikolaus, Lena 87 SV Alfeld Holzminden 30.08.
5,16 +0,0 Krause, Ruth 86 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 04.06.
5,10 Lasar, Anna 86 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 04.05.
Dreisprung
11,41 -1,5 Smithson, Frances 87 Post-SV Stadthagen Wilhelmshaven 10.08.
11,34 +0,0 Drewes, Isabell 87 LG Eichsfeld Baunatal 07.06.
11,12 +0,5 Brinker, Maren 86 LG Wilhelmshaven Zeven 08.06.
11,09 +1,2 Tappe, Kim 86 LG Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven 01.10.
10,84 -1,2 Penning, Christina 87 SC Osterbrock Wilhelmshaven 10.08.
10,77 -0,4 Beutler, Nele 86 LAC Meckelfeld Oldendorf 14.06.
10,61 +0,0 Ladewig, Nicole 87 Garbsener SC Hildesheim 17.05.
10,53 -0,2 Wollstein, Romy 86 DSC Oldenburg Oldendorf 14.06.
10,46 * Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen Soltau 27.09.
10,08 Schmitz, Martina 87 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 26.09.
10,07 Keich, Franziska 87 Post-SV Stadthagen Stadthagen 27.06.
9,88 Bach, Irina 87 TV Norden Marienhafe 27.09.
9,85 -0,1 Zabel, Merle 87 LAV Zeven Oldendorf 14.06.
9,83 Krause, Ruth 86 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 26.09.
9,79 Sandmann, Jutta 86 SV Sparta Werlte Papenburg 26.09.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
12,34 Nowag, Katinka 86 LG Weserbergland Garbsen 01.05.
11,77 Piesker, Sarah 86 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Stade 29.05.
11,49 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen Stade 29.05.
11,07 Nikolaus, Lena 87 SV Alfeld Eime 14.06.
11,01 Smolka, Grit 86 TuS Rotenburg Rotenburg 24.04.
10,85 Bohlken, Franziska 87 LG Ganderkesee Osnabrück 03.05.
10,69 Roling, Birgit 86 SC Osterbrock Groß Hesepe 03.07.
10,63 Penning, Christina 87 SC Osterbrock Groß Hesepe 04.10.
10,50 Böttcher, Jennifer 86 SV Borussia Salzgitter Salzgitter 01.10.
10,38 Müller, Daniela 87 LG Braunschweig Lehrte 29.03.
10,35 Drick, Alexandra 87 TSV Helmstedt Goslar 17.05.
10,33 Herich, Jennifer 87 Blau-Weiß Hollage Delmenhorst 18.05.
10,29 Wendt, Inga 87 LAC Meckelfeld Peine 01.07.
10,28 Wiebusch, Kristin 87 VfL Stade Stade 27.04.
10,16 Drewes, Isabell 87 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 10.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
34,08 Bohlken, Franziska 87 LG Ganderkesee Wilhelmshaven 09.08.
32,59 Nikolaus, Lena 87 SV Alfeld Alfeld 10.05.
30,88 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen Harsefeld 05.04.
30,47 Heinrich, Katharina 86 Post-SV Stadthagen Wilhelmshaven 09.08.
30,18 Böttcher, Jennifer 86 SV Borussia Salzgitter Goslar 17.05.
29,38 Müller, Daniela 87 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 03.07.
28,97 Hoppe, Johanna 86 LG Einbeck Holtland 27.09.
28,74 Materne, Franziska 87 Garbsener SC Lehrte 29.03.
28,59 Drewes, Isabell 87 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 10.05.
28,50 Liesler, Stephanie 87 MTV Bockenem Alfeld 10.05.
27,92 Schüler, Katharina 87 Post-SV Stadthagen Stadthagen 04.06.
27,83 Hildebrandt, Jennifer 86 LG Wesermünde Spaden 26.04.
27,77 Kahrs, Anne Kathrin 87 TuS Alfstedt Rotenburg 24.04.
27,71 Picker, Jessica 87 TSV Midlum Wehdel 09.07.
26,89 Wiebusch, Kristin 87 VfL Stade Osterholz 04.05.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
57,41 Hoppe, Johanna 86 LG Einbeck Vellmar 20.09.
52,37 Pohl, Daniela 87 SV Holtland Regensburg 19.06.
36,29 Reimer, Jessica 87 SV Holtland Delmenhorst 15.03.
35,85 Bischoff, Julia 88 VfL Wolfsburg Wilhelmshaven 10.08.
32,63 Bartsch, Fabienne 87 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 29.05.
28,05 Picker, Jessica 87 TSV Midlum Wehdel 24.09.
25,57 Molitor, Carina 87 TSV Wallenhorst Dissen 26.04.
25,12 Molitor, Miriam 87 TSV Wallenhorst Dissen 29.09.
24,36 Albers, Madlen 87 TSV Wallenhorst Dissen 29.09.
22,01 Penning, Christina 87 SC Osterbrock Groß Hesepe 04.10.
21,98 Siebelmann, Lisa 86 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 05.04.
18,77 Sielker, Anke 86 LAV Meppen Groß Hesepe 05.04.
18,46 Hildebrandt, Jennifer 86 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt 03.10.
18,39 Hilbert, Henrike 87 Garbsener SC Minden 20.08.
18,36 Huesmann, Lena 87 TSV Wallenhorst Dissen 26.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
41,38 Wiebusch, Kristin 87 VfL Stade Buxtehude 27.08.
41,37 Kahrs, Anne Kathrin 87 TuS Alfstedt Halle/S. 24.05.
40,84 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen Papenburg 29.06.
39,58 Nowag, Katinka 86 LG Weserbergland Garbsen 01.05.
38,98 Beutler, Nele 86 LAC Meckelfeld Zeven 08.06.
38,76 Bohlken, Franziska 87 LG Ganderkesee Oldendorf 14.06.
36,62 Piesker, Sarah 86 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Garbsen 01.05.
34,26 Nikolaus, Lena 87 SV Alfeld Hildesheim 17.05.
34,23 Liesler, Stephanie 87 MTV Bockenem Alfeld 10.05.
34,13 Männich, Inka 87 LG Ihrhove/Warsingsfehn Delmenhorst 18.05.
34,12 Drewes, Isabell 87 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 10.05.
33,67 Deutschländer, Rebecca 86 LG Seesen Salzgitter 07.06.
33,47 de Groot, Karen 87 LG Ganderkesee Oldendorf 14.06.
33,35 Brinker, Maren 86 LG Wilhelmshaven Delmenhorst 18.05.
33,07 de Boer, Tina 88 VfL Germania Leer Zeven 08.06.
33,07 Materne, Franziska 87 Garbsener SC Hildesheim 02.07.
Vierkampf
3.026 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen Papenburg 28.06.
14,91(-0.1)-1,64-11,11-12,90(+0.0)
3.008 Piesker, Sarah 86 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Wesel 22.08.
15,14(+1.1)-1,69-10,40-12,90(+1.6)
2.770 Nikolaus, Lena 87 SV Alfeld Hameln 21.06.
15,53(+1.2)-1,56-10,64-13,19(+1.2)
2.653 Penning, Christina 87 SC Osterbrock Papenburg 28.06.
15,60(+0.0)-1,56-9,49-13,38(+0.0)
2.635 Kronfeldt, Alexandra 87 LG Fallingbostel Zeven 13.09.
15,30(+0.0)-1,56-8,23-13,23(+0.4)
2.632 Giebel, Nina 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 13.09.
15,85(+0.8)-1,44-8,58-12,24(-0.1)
2.575 Hartwich, Nina 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 13.09.
15,13(+0.8)-1,40-8,79-12,90(-0.1)
2.564 Emmrich, Teresa 86 LG Braunschweig Salzgitter 13.09.
15,00(+0.8)-1,44-7,02-12,65(-0.1)
2.479 Schubert, Laura 87 VfL Wolfsburg Salzgitter 13.09.
15,53(+0.8)-1,52-6,96-13,23(-0.1)
2.462 Krause, Ruth 86 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 28.06.
15,62(-0.3)-1,52-6,44-13,07(+0.0)
2.452 Alack, Katharina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen Zeven 13.09.
16,50(+0.0)-1,48-8,48-13,00(+0.4)
2.429 Bodenstedt, Anja 86 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Bad Bevensen 12.07.
16,5(+0.0)-1,52-9,76-13,5(-0.8)
2.424 Oldendorf, Elisa 87 LG Göttingen Göttingen 06.06.
16,16-1,53-7,28-13,28
2.410 Thom, Lena 86 TuS Rotenburg Zeven 13.09.
16,82(+0.0)-1,56-7,22-13,08(+0.4)
2.369 Smithson, Frances 87 Post-SV Stadthagen Hameln 21.06.
16,78(+0.0)-1,56-7,86-13,60(+1.1)
Vierkampf
Mannschaft
10.315 LG Göttingen Papenburg 28.06.
Oldendorf, E. 87 -2.277; Haschke, A. 87 -2.252
Bömeke, P. 87 -2.004; Röhling, A. 86 -1.903
Skotnik, C. 88 -1.879
10.007 VfL Lingen Papenburg 28.06.
Hohenberger, S. 86 -2.241; Dallherm, A. 86 -2.095
Brink, J. 87 -2.065; Schwerdt, F. 86 -1.850
Schwerdt, D. 86 -1.756
Siebenkampf
4.987 Quell, Romina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen Papenburg 28.06/
14,91(-0.1)-1,64-11,11-12,90(+0.0) 29.06.
5,04(+0.0)-40,84-2:28,82
4.776 Piesker, Sarah 86 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Wesel 22.08/
15,14(+1.1)-1,69-10,40-12,90(+1.6) 23.08.
5,36(+0.2)-36,04-2:45,00
4.541 Nikolaus, Lena 87 SV Alfeld Hameln 21.06/
15,53(+1.2)-1,56-10,64-13,19(+1.2) 22.06.
5,08(+0.0)-34,24-2:34,89
4.280 Kronfeldt, Alexandra 87 LG Fallingbostel Zeven 13.09/
15,30(+0.0)-1,56-8,23-13,23(+0.4) 14.09.
5,07(+0.2)-23,20-2:28,00
4.209 Bodenstedt, Anja 86 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Bad Bevensen 12.07/
16,5(+0.0)-1,52-9,76-13,5(-0.8) 13.07.
4,80-27,70-2:18,7
4.126 Alack, Katharina 87 TSV Wiepenkathen Zeven 13.09/
16,50(+0.0)-1,48-8,48-13,00(+0.4) 14.09.
4,95(+0.3)-28,83-2:31,48
4.125 Emmrich, Teresa 86 LG Braunschweig Salzgitter 13.09/
15,00(+0.8)-1,44-7,02-12,65(-0.1) 14.09.
5,12(-0.6)-25,86-2:40,19
4.094 Schubert, Laura 87 VfL Wolfsburg Salzgitter 13.09/
15,53(+0.8)-1,52-6,96-13,23(-0.1) 14.09.
5,07(+0.4)-27,14-2:36,44
4.057 Hartwich, Nina 87 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 13.09/
15,13(+0.8)-1,40-8,79-12,90(-0.1) 14.09.
4,96(-0.6)-28,42-2:47,73
3.946 Oldendorf, Elisa 87 LG Göttingen Göttingen 06.06/
16,16-1,53-7,28-13,28 07.06.
5,18-21,94-2:38,71
3.932 Giebel, Nina 86 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 13.09/
15,85(+0.8)-1,44-8,58-12,24(-0.1) 14.09.
4,65(-0.5)-23,71-2:48,80
3.908 Kahrs, Anne Kathrin 87 TuS Alfstedt Zeven 13.09/
16,65(+0.0)-1,48-8,89-13,72(+0.5) 14.09.
4,81(+0.8)-36,14-2:49,88
3.839 Wendt, Inga 87 LAC Meckelfeld Kiel 07.06/
16,78(-1.6)-1,46-9,25-13,73(+0.7) 08.06.
4,79(+0.0)-32,40-2:47,64
3.813 Hohenberger, Simone 86 VfL Lingen Papenburg 28.06/
17,82(-0.4)-1,56-7,06-13,37(+0.0) 29.06.
4,68(+0.0)-27,29-2:31,62
3.809 Evers, Sarah 87 LG Weserbergland Hameln 21.06/
16,57(+0.0)-1,44-9,13-13,46(+1.1) 22.06.
4,28(+0.0)-30,58-2:39,22
Siebenkampf
Mannschaft
11.382 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 13.09/
Hartwich, N. 87 -4.057; Giebel, N. 86 -3.932 14.09.
Schmerse, J. 87 -3.393
11.074 VfL Lingen Papenburg 28.06/
Hohenberger, S. 86 -3.813; Dallherm, A. 86 -3.758 29.06.
Brink, J. 87 -3.503
11.027 LG Göttingen Göttingen 06.06/
Oldendorf, E. 87 -3.946; Haschke, A. 87 -3.657 07.06.
Bömeke, P. 87 -3.424
10.635 Post-SV Stadthagen Hameln 21.06/
Smithson, F. 87 -3.762; Heinrich, K. 86 -3.519 22.06.
Pelzer, S. 87 -3.354
10.097 TuS Alfstedt Zeven 13.09/
Kahrs, A. 87 -3.908; Link, K. 86 -3.113 14.09.
Birreck, S. 87 -3.076
9.803 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Papenburg 28.06/
Krause, R. 86 -3.596; Schmitz, M. 87 -3.363 29.06.
Pielage, C. 87 -2.844
9.564 TSV Wallenhorst Osnabrück 03.05/
Molitor, C. 87 -3.757; Molitor, M. 87 -3.586 04.05.
Albers, M. 87 -2.221
9.438 LG Ganderkesee Osnabrück 03.05/
Engelke, A. 87 -3.358; de Groot, K. 87 -3.118 04.05.
Bohlken, F. 87 -2.962
8.663 LG Edemissen/Peine Salzgitter 13.09/
Klose, M. 86 -3.091; Süß, J. 88 -2.815 14.09.
Reineck, E. 87 -2.757
DJMM Gruppe 2
6.857 VfL Lingen Lingen 04.09.
DJMM Gruppe 3
4.027 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Dörpen 20.09.
3.698 LG Ganderkesee Stuhr-Moordeich 20.09.
Erstellt mit COSA-AVBE 5.1 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/